Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Ladies Afternoon Pairs

  • 17th September 2015 - 31st October 2015 (2:00 PM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 B Cameron 22 16 4 2 315 187 128 58
2 M Kyles 22 16 1 5 332 232 100 50
3 S Bailie 19 15 1 3 294 163 131 48
4 S Mercer 21 11 1 9 234 212 22 41
5 V Luney 21 11 1 9 279 242 37 39
6 S Earley 23 7 0 16 218 282 -64 27
7 D Mairs 15 7 0 8 186 178 8 24
8 C Walls 17 6 0 11 206 219 -13 23
9 E Templeton 21 4 0 17 199 361 -162 16
10 J Hewitt 15 1 0 14 83 270 -187 6

Fixtures & Results

  • 17th September 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    D Mairs
    17
    v
    6
    M Kyles
    2
    B Cameron
    18
    v
    11
    C Walls
    3
    S Bailie
    4
    v
    6
    V Luney
    4
    E Templeton
    5
    v
    13
    S Earley
    5
    S Mercer
     
    v
     
    J Hewitt
  • 24th September 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    S Earley
    0
    v
    16
    B Cameron
    2
    M Kyles
     
    v
     
    S Bailie
    3
    J Hewitt
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    4
    D Mairs
    4
    v
    10
    S Mercer
    5
    V Luney
     
    v
     
    E Templeton
  • 1st October 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    S Bailie
    17
    v
    15
    J Hewitt
    2
    E Templeton
    9
    v
    20
    D Mairs
    3
    M Kyles
    13
    v
    11
    S Mercer
    4
    V Luney
    12
    v
    12
    B Cameron
    5
    C Walls
    18
    v
    10
    S Earley
  • 8th October 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    S Mercer
    21
    v
    12
    E Templeton
    2
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    V Luney
    3
    J Hewitt
     
    v
     
    D Mairs
    5
    B Cameron
    14
    v
    7
    M Kyles
    6
    S Earley
    10
    v
    16
    S Bailie
  • 15th October 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    E Templeton
    12
    v
    18
    M Kyles
    2
    J Hewitt
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    3
    D Mairs
    6
    v
    21
    B Cameron
    4
    S Bailie
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    6
    S Mercer
    12
    v
    13
    V Luney
  • 22nd October 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    S Mercer
    3
    V Luney
    19
    v
    6
    S Earley
    4
    M Kyles
     
    v
     
    J Hewitt
    5
    S Bailie
    17
    v
    13
    D Mairs
    6
    E Templeton
    8
    v
    19
    B Cameron
  • 29th October 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    B Cameron
    13
    v
    13
    S Bailie
    2
    V Luney
    19
    v
    7
    M Kyles
    3
    S Earley
    5
    v
    13
    S Mercer
    4
    D Mairs
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    6
    J Hewitt
    8
    v
    4
    E Templeton
  • 5th November 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    J Hewitt
    2
    v
    32
    V Luney
    2
    S Earley
    5
    v
    19
    D Mairs
    3
    S Bailie
    33
    v
    4
    E Templeton
    4
    S Mercer
    11
    v
    11
    B Cameron
    6
    C Walls
    4
    v
    23
    M Kyles
  • 12th November 2015 (2:00 PM)
    2
    B Cameron
    16
    v
    6
    J Hewitt
    3
    E Templeton
    7
    v
    25
    C Walls
    4
    M Kyles
    18
    v
    6
    S Earley
    5
    S Mercer
    14
    v
    7
    S Bailie
    6
    D Mairs
    11
    v
    16
    V Luney
  • 19th November 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    E Templeton
    18
    v
    14
    S Earley
    2
    S Mercer
    12
    v
    3
    J Hewitt
    4
    S Bailie
    17
    v
    1
    V Luney
    5
    D Mairs
    11
    v
    16
    M Kyles
    6
    B Cameron
    17
    v
    5
    C Walls
  • 26th November 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    D Mairs
    13
    v
    6
    S Mercer
    3
    S Earley
    10
    v
    12
    B Cameron
    4
    J Hewitt
    5
    v
    22
    C Walls
    5
    V Luney
    29
    v
    5
    E Templeton
    6
    M Kyles
    8
    v
    16
    S Bailie
  • 3rd December 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    V Luney
    10
    v
    13
    B Cameron
    2
    E Templeton
    5
    v
    16
    D Mairs
    3
    M Kyles
    12
    v
    9
    S Mercer
    5
    C Walls
    9
    v
    16
    S Earley
    6
    S Bailie
     
    v
     
    J Hewitt
  • 10th December 2015 (2:00 PM)
    1
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    V Luney
    2
    B Cameron
    7
    v
    7
    M Kyles
    4
    S Mercer
     
    v
     
    E Templeton
    5
    J Hewitt
     
    v
     
    D Mairs
    6
    S Earley
    5
    v
    8
    S Bailie
  • 7th January 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    J Hewitt
    1
    v
    26
    S Earley
    2
    S Bailie
    28
    v
    3
    C Walls
    3
    E Templeton
    14
    v
    19
    M Kyles
    5
    S Mercer
    8
    v
    6
    V Luney
    6
    D Mairs
    4
    v
    11
    B Cameron
  • 14th January 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    S Bailie
    18
    v
    9
    D Mairs
    2
    V Luney
    11
    v
    15
    S Earley
    4
    M Kyles
    18
    v
    5
    J Hewitt
    5
    E Templeton
    5
    v
    22
    B Cameron
    6
    C Walls
    6
    v
    9
    S Mercer
  • 21st January 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    V Luney
     
    v
     
    M Kyles
    2
    S Earley
    13
    v
    8
    S Mercer
    3
    D Mairs
    10
    v
    8
    C Walls
    4
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    S Bailie
    6
    J Hewitt
    5
    v
    11
    E Templeton
  • 28th January 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    C Walls
    16
    v
    18
    M Kyles
    2
    S Mercer
    15
    v
    20
    B Cameron
    3
    J Hewitt
    14
    v
    16
    V Luney
    4
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    D Mairs
    5
    S Bailie
    21
    v
    8
    E Templeton
  • 4th February 2016 (2:00 PM)
    2
    E Templeton
    8
    v
    16
    C Walls
    3
    S Mercer
    3
    v
    20
    S Bailie
    4
    D Mairs
    20
    v
    11
    V Luney
    5
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    J Hewitt
    6
    M Kyles
    16
    v
    6
    S Earley
  • 11th February 2016 (2:00 PM)
    2
    S Bailie
    19
    v
    10
    V Luney
    3
    B Cameron
    12
    v
    9
    C Walls
    4
    E Templeton
    5
    v
    9
    S Earley
    5
    D Mairs
    13
    v
    19
    M Kyles
    6
    S Mercer
    13
    v
    2
    J Hewitt
  • 18th February 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    S Earley
    5
    v
    9
    B Cameron
    2
    M Kyles
    19
    v
    9
    S Bailie
    3
    V Luney
    5
    v
    16
    E Templeton
    5
    J Hewitt
    4
    v
    23
    C Walls
    6
    D Mairs
     
    v
     
    S Mercer
  • 25th February 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    E Templeton
     
    v
     
    D Mairs
    3
    S Bailie
    11
    v
    6
    J Hewitt
    4
    M Kyles
    14
    v
    8
    S Mercer
    5
    C Walls
    16
    v
    7
    S Earley
    6
    V Luney
    13
    v
    14
    B Cameron
  • 3rd March 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    J Hewitt
     
    v
     
    D Mairs
    2
    S Mercer
    19
    v
    16
    E Templeton
    3
    B Cameron
    7
    v
    10
    M Kyles
    4
    C Walls
    10
    v
    14
    V Luney
    5
    S Earley
    5
    v
    8
    S Bailie
  • 17th March 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    S Bailie
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    2
    J Hewitt
    4
    v
    21
    S Earley
    3
    D Mairs
     
    v
     
    B Cameron
    5
    S Mercer
    7
    v
    9
    V Luney
    6
    E Templeton
    19
    v
    9
    M Kyles
  • 24th March 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    C Walls
    5
    v
    13
    S Mercer
    2
    S Bailie
     
    v
     
    D Mairs
    4
    E Templeton
    8
    v
    20
    B Cameron
    5
    M Kyles
    28
    v
    3
    J Hewitt
    6
    V Luney
    21
    v
    3
    S Earley
  • 31st March 2016 (2:00 PM)
    1
    V Luney
    6
    v
    27
    M Kyles
    3
    S Earley
    8
    v
    12
    S Mercer
    4
    J Hewitt
     
    v
     
    E Templeton
    5
    B Cameron
    11
    v
    12
    S Bailie
    6
    D Mairs
     
    v
     
    C Walls

All fixtures subject to change