Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 10th September 2015 - 31st March 2016 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 W Nutt 28 23 0 5 427 286 141 72
2 G Barnes 28 22 0 6 372 247 125 70
3 L Tinsley 28 16 1 11 387 310 77 55
4 A Balilie 27 12 3 12 326 327 -1 50
5 W May 28 11 3 14 359 358 1 47
6 R Waddell 22 11 3 8 251 214 37 46
7 W Nesbitt 27 12 2 13 295 330 -35 46
8 G Hall 26 11 1 14 309 297 12 44
9 V Luney 24 12 1 11 287 297 -10 44
10 B Mairs 28 11 2 15 298 356 -58 43
11 W Pauley 24 10 2 12 281 302 -21 37
12 C Hayes 23 7 1 15 253 327 -74 31
13 R McCullough 23 6 1 16 242 363 -121 27
14 J Greenaway 22 4 2 16 228 301 -73 25

Fixtures & Results

  • 10th September 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    B Mairs
    9
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
    3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    4
    R Waddell
    13
    v
    11
    C Hayes
    5
    J Greenaway
    16
    v
    12
    W May
    Rink 10
    V Luney
    9
    v
    18
    G Hall
    Rink 9
    A Balilie
    12
    v
    7
    W Nesbitt
    8
    G Barnes
    1
    v
    3
    W Nutt
  • 17th September 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    R McCullough
    17
    v
    14
    A Balilie
    3
    W Nutt
    19
    v
    5
    J Greenaway
    4
    W May
    19
    v
    8
    B Mairs
    5
    V Luney
    5
    v
    27
    W Pauley
    Rink 10
    W Nesbitt
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
    16
    v
    14
    G Hall
    8
    G Barnes
    8
    v
    7
    R Waddell
  • 24th September 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    21
    V Luney
    3
    L Tinsley
    21
    v
    7
    W May
    4
    A Balilie
    11
    v
    15
    W Nutt
    5
    B Mairs
    5
    v
    13
    R Waddell
    Rink 10
    G Hall
    18
    v
    8
    G Barnes
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    8
    W Pauley
    10
    v
    16
    W Nesbitt
  • 1st October 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    R Waddell
    10
    v
    16
    W Nutt
    3
    V Luney
    11
    v
    16
    G Barnes
    4
    J Greenaway
    6
    v
    22
    L Tinsley
    5
    C Hayes
    7
    v
    20
    G Hall
    Rink 10
    W May
    11
    v
    11
    A Balilie
    Rink 9
    B Mairs
    10
    v
    12
    W Pauley
    8
    R McCullough
    6
    v
    21
    W Nesbitt
  • 8th October 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    W May
    23
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    3
    W Nutt
    19
    v
    11
    G Hall
    4
    W Nesbitt
    13
    v
    9
    V Luney
    5
    G Barnes
    11
    v
    13
    A Balilie
    Rink 10
    W Pauley
    8
    v
    17
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    4
    v
    27
    L Tinsley
    8
    B Mairs
    12
    v
    8
    J Greenaway
  • 15th October 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    15
    W Pauley
    3
    W Nesbitt
    8
    v
    16
    R Waddell
    4
    G Barnes
    10
    v
    9
    W May
    5
    G Hall
    14
    v
    7
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
    14
    v
    14
    B Mairs
    Rink 9
    V Luney
    13
    v
    11
    W Nutt
    8
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    A Balilie
  • 22nd October 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    C Hayes
    18
    v
    8
    G Barnes
    3
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    4
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    5
    B Mairs
    6
    v
    20
    W Nutt
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    21
    v
    5
    W Nesbitt
    Rink 9
    W May
    6
    v
    17
    W Pauley
    8
    A Balilie
    11
    v
    11
    V Luney
  • 29th October 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    G Hall
    12
    v
    15
    B Mairs
    3
    A Balilie
    8
    v
    17
    C Hayes
    4
    W Pauley
    9
    v
    20
    G Barnes
    5
    R Waddell
    8
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    4
    v
    22
    W Nutt
    Rink 9
    W Nesbitt
    3
    v
    12
    J Greenaway
    8
    W May
    11
    v
    10
    V Luney
  • 5th November 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    W Nutt
    7
    v
    13
    W Nesbitt
    3
    V Luney
    11
    v
    5
    B Mairs
    4
    W May
    14
    v
    11
    G Hall
    5
    L Tinsley
    6
    v
    13
    G Barnes
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
    9
    v
    5
    A Balilie
    8
    W Pauley
    10
    v
    5
    C Hayes
  • 12th November 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    A Balilie
    15
    v
    7
    W Pauley
    3
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    13
    C Hayes
    4
    B Mairs
    16
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    5
    W Nutt
    17
    v
    12
    W May
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    15
    v
    12
    V Luney
    Rink 9
    G Barnes
    11
    v
    10
    W Nesbitt
    8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 19th November 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    R McCullough
    6
    v
    29
    W May
    3
    A Balilie
    14
    v
    13
    G Hall
    4
    W Pauley
    17
    v
    6
    W Nutt
    5
    W Nesbitt
    11
    v
    10
    B Mairs
    Rink 10
    J Greenaway
    7
    v
    16
    G Barnes
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    V Luney
    8
    C Hayes
    12
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
  • 26th November 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    G Hall
    11
    v
    9
    W Pauley
    3
    G Barnes
    18
    v
    8
    B Mairs
    4
    L Tinsley
    12
    v
    11
    A Balilie
    5
    R Waddell
    14
    v
    14
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    W Nesbitt
    17
    v
    10
    W May
    Rink 9
    W Nutt
    23
    v
    11
    C Hayes
    8
    V Luney
    16
    v
    15
    R McCullough
  • 3rd December 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    G Barnes
    26
    v
    7
    R McCullough
    3
    W Pauley
    16
    v
    14
    J Greenaway
    4
    G Hall
    15
    v
    4
    W Nesbitt
    5
    C Hayes
    15
    v
    11
    V Luney
    Rink 10
    W May
    6
    v
    12
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    B Mairs
    12
    v
    15
    A Balilie
    8
    W Nutt
    10
    v
    9
    L Tinsley
  • 10th December 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    15
    W May
    3
    B Mairs
    8
    v
    20
    L Tinsley
    4
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    5
    A Balilie
    13
    v
    11
    W Nesbitt
    Rink 10
    G Barnes
    8
    v
    12
    W Nutt
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    18
    v
    5
    W Pauley
    8
    V Luney
    10
    v
    7
    G Hall
  • 17th December 2015 (10:00 AM)
    2
    G Barnes
    13
    v
    10
    R Waddell
    3
    W Nesbitt
    14
    v
    17
    C Hayes
    4
    V Luney
    17
    v
    6
    W Pauley
    5
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    12
    A Balilie
    Rink 10
    W Nutt
    12
    v
    11
    J Greenaway
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
    6
    v
    16
    G Hall
    8
    W May
    10
    v
    9
    B Mairs
  • 7th January 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    V Luney
    3
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    21
    W May
    4
    C Hayes
    6
    v
    14
    R McCullough
    5
    W Pauley
    12
    v
    12
    W Nesbitt
    Rink 10
    A Balilie
    13
    v
    20
    W Nutt
    Rink 9
    G Hall
    6
    v
    14
    G Barnes
    8
    B Mairs
    7
    v
    7
    R Waddell
  • 14th January 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    C Hayes
    10
    v
    5
    G Hall
    3
    R Waddell
    11
    v
    14
    W Nutt
    4
    V Luney
    8
    v
    12
    G Barnes
    5
    W May
    12
    v
    12
    A Balilie
    Rink 10
    B Mairs
    15
    v
    7
    W Pauley
    Rink 9
    J Greenaway
    12
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    8
    R McCullough
    10
    v
    13
    W Nesbitt
  • 21st January 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    W Nesbitt
    20
    v
    5
    V Luney
    3
    G Barnes
    15
    v
    10
    A Balilie
    4
    R McCullough
    14
    v
    13
    L Tinsley
    5
    W Nutt
    22
    v
    10
    G Hall
    Rink 10
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    B Mairs
    8
    v
    17
    J Greenaway
    8
    W May
    12
    v
    8
    C Hayes
  • 28th January 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    V Luney
    14
    v
    10
    W Nutt
    3
    G Hall
    7
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    4
    J Greenaway
    3
    v
    20
    A Balilie
    5
    L Tinsley
    8
    v
    16
    W Pauley
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
    18
    v
    12
    B Mairs
    Rink 9
    G Barnes
    22
    v
    6
    W May
    8
    W Nesbitt
    9
    v
    18
    R Waddell
  • 4th February 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    R Waddell
    10
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    3
    W May
    17
    v
    18
    W Pauley
    4
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    11
    W Nesbitt
    5
    C Hayes
    7
    v
    18
    G Barnes
    Rink 10
    A Balilie
    11
    v
    20
    V Luney
    Rink 9
    B Mairs
    12
    v
    21
    W Nutt
    8
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    18
    G Hall
  • 11th February 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    W Nesbitt
    12
    v
    10
    J Greenaway
    3
    G Hall
    10
    v
    11
    B Mairs
    4
    R McCullough
    14
    v
    17
    W Nutt
    5
    W May
    10
    v
    11
    V Luney
    Rink 10
    R Waddell
    15
    v
    6
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    A Balilie
    15
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    8
    W Pauley
    9
    v
    19
    G Barnes
  • 18th February 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    R Waddell
    9
    v
    8
    A Balilie
    3
    W Nutt
    24
    v
    3
    W Nesbitt
    4
    V Luney
    9
    v
    15
    B Mairs
    5
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    25
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    W May
    10
    v
    15
    G Hall
    Rink 9
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    8
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    10
    G Barnes
  • 25th February 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    G Barnes
    18
    v
    6
    W Nesbitt
    3
    L Tinsley
    17
    v
    6
    V Luney
    4
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    5
    G Hall
    13
    v
    8
    R Waddell
    Rink 10
    B Mairs
    16
    v
    11
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    W Nutt
    22
    v
    17
    W May
    8
    A Balilie
    6
    v
    18
    W Pauley
  • 3rd March 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    A Balilie
    14
    v
    11
    G Hall
    3
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    20
    W May
    4
    W Nesbitt
    10
    v
    11
    B Mairs
    5
    C Hayes
    5
    v
    24
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    J Greenaway
    3
    v
    16
    G Barnes
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    V Luney
    8
    W Pauley
    8
    v
    11
    W Nutt
  • 10th March 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    G Barnes
    10
    v
    11
    B Mairs
    3
    R Waddell
    10
    v
    6
    J Greenaway
    4
    G Hall
    9
    v
    9
    W Pauley
    5
    V Luney
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    16
    A Balilie
    Rink 9
    W Nesbitt
    12
    v
    6
    W May
    8
    W Nutt
    16
    v
    13
    C Hayes
  • 17th March 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    W Nutt
    21
    v
    9
    L Tinsley
    3
    C Hayes
    7
    v
    16
    V Luney
    4
    W May
    17
    v
    12
    R Waddell
    5
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    G Hall
    15
    v
    11
    W Nesbitt
    Rink 9
    G Barnes
    11
    v
    9
    R McCullough
    8
    B Mairs
    13
    v
    10
    A Balilie
  • 24th March 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    R Waddell
    14
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    3
    A Balilie
    11
    v
    12
    W Nesbitt
    4
    G Barnes
    11
    v
    7
    W Nutt
    5
    B Mairs
    9
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    13
    v
    8
    W Pauley
    Rink 9
    V Luney
    14
    v
    6
    G Hall
    8
    J Greenaway
    9
    v
    9
    W May
  • 31st March 2016 (10:00 AM)
    2
    W May
    8
    v
    11
    B Mairs
    3
    G Barnes
    9
    v
    8
    R Waddell
    4
    W Nesbitt
    11
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    5
    W Nutt
    10
    v
    9
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    V Luney
    18
    v
    8
    W Pauley
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    15
    A Balilie
    8
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    4
    G Hall

All fixtures subject to change