Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 14th September 2017 - 5th April 2018 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 F Anderson 25 19 2 4 386 192 194 63
2 S Baillie 21 16 3 2 296 167 129 56
3 L Tinsley 25 14 3 8 337 218 119 51
4 W Pauley 23 13 0 10 307 277 30 44
5 G Kearney 24 12 1 11 278 279 -1 43
6 R Waddell 27 9 5 13 269 303.5 -34.5 43
7 G Hall 25 10 2 13 281 311 -30 40
8 J Greenaway 28 11 1 16 302 369 -67 40
9 A Murray 29 9 3 17 280 381 -101 40
10 B Mairs 23 9 2 12 227 296 -69 36
11 C Hayes 24 8 1 15 237.5 303 -65.5 33
12 R McCullough 24 7 1 16 245 349 -104 29

Fixtures & Results

  • 14th September 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    B Mairs
    15
    v
    15
    A Murray
    2
    S Baillie
    16
    v
    5
    J Greenaway
    3
    G Hall
    5
    v
    13
    F Anderson
    4
    G Kearney
    12
    v
    9
    W Pauley
    5
    R McCullough
    6
    v
    20
    R Waddell
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
    13
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
  • 21st September 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    J Greenaway
    7
    v
    13
    R McCullough
    2
    A Murray
    4
    v
    13
    C Hayes
    3
    W Pauley
    9
    v
    13
    S Baillie
    4
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    4
    G Hall
    5
    F Anderson
    19
    v
    8
    G Kearney
    Rink 10
    R Waddell
    11
    v
    10
    B Mairs
  • 28th September 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Kearney
    13
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    2
    R McCullough
    15
    v
    8
    G Hall
    3
    A Murray
    9
    v
    9
    R Waddell
    4
    F Anderson
    10
    v
    13
    S Baillie
    5
    B Mairs
    8
    v
    7
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
  • 5th October 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    S Baillie
    17
    v
    6
    B Mairs
    2
    W Pauley
    6
    v
    13
    R Waddell
    3
    R McCullough
    4
    v
    17
    L Tinsley
    4
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    8
    A Murray
    5
    C Hayes
    5
    v
    18
    F Anderson
    Rink 10
    G Hall
    5
    v
    23
    G Kearney
  • 12th October 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    W Pauley
    24
    v
    6
    R McCullough
    2
    L Tinsley
    18
    v
    5
    J Greenaway
    3
    G Kearney
    15
    v
    16
    A Murray
    4
    B Mairs
    9
    v
    12
    G Hall
    5
    S Baillie
    17
    v
    5
    C Hayes
    Rink 10
    R Waddell
    13
    v
    10
    F Anderson
  • 19th October 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Hall
    10
    v
    8
    R Waddell
    2
    F Anderson
    3
    v
    12
    B Mairs
    3
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    4
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    5
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    10
    S Baillie
    Rink 10
    A Murray
    9
    v
    14
    W Pauley
  • 26th October 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    A Murray
    5
    v
    19
    L Tinsley
    2
    R Waddell
    15
    v
    7
    G Kearney
    3
    B Mairs
    7
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    4
    W Pauley
    3
    v
    22
    F Anderson
    5
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    19
    G Hall
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    5
    v
    11
    S Baillie
  • 2nd November 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
    13
    v
    4
    A Murray
    2
    L Tinsley
    17
    v
    4
    B Mairs
    3
    S Baillie
    16
    v
    8
    R Waddell
    4
    G Kearney
    15
    v
    14
    R McCullough
    5
    G Hall
    10
    v
    17
    W Pauley
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
    9
    v
    15
    J Greenaway
  • 9th November 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    S Baillie
    9
    v
    11
    G Kearney
    2
    F Anderson
    13
    v
    7
    L Tinsley
    3
    B Mairs
    16
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    4
    C Hayes
    10
    v
    16
    W Pauley
    5
    R Waddell
    7
    v
    7
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    A Murray
    11
    v
    8
    G Hall
  • 16th November 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    24
    F Anderson
    2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    S Baillie
    3
    G Kearney
    11
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
    4
    R Waddell
    9
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    5
    R McCullough
    4
    v
    19
    A Murray
    Rink 10
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    B Mairs
  • 23rd November 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    6
    R Waddell
    2
    J Greenaway
    12
    v
    16
    W Pauley
    3
    C Hayes
    6
    v
    10
    G Hall
    4
    A Murray
    10
    v
    13
    S Baillie
    5
    B Mairs
    15
    v
    5
    G Kearney
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    4
    v
    27
    F Anderson
  • 30th November 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    14
    C Hayes
    2
    W Pauley
    8
    v
    18
    G Kearney
    3
    F Anderson
    12
    v
    11
    G Hall
    4
    A Murray
    11
    v
    13
    B Mairs
    5
    R Waddell
    8
    v
    11
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    24
    S Baillie
  • 7th December 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    S Baillie
    16
    v
    7
    W Pauley
    2
    B Mairs
    6
    v
    25
    R Waddell
    3
    R McCullough
    14
    v
    12
    J Greenaway
    4
    G Hall
    13
    v
    7
    L Tinsley
    5
    C Hayes
    14
    v
    15
    A Murray
    Rink 10
    G Kearney
    10
    v
    16
    F Anderson
  • 14th December 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Hall
    11
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    2
    C Hayes
    9
    v
    8
    G Kearney
    3
    S Baillie
    15
    v
    6
    F Anderson
    4
    J Greenaway
    17
    v
    6
    B Mairs
    5
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    R Waddell
    12
    v
    13
    A Murray
  • 21st December 2017 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    2
    A Murray
    13
    v
    10
    J Greenaway
    3
    R Waddell
    14
    v
    11
    W Pauley
    4
    L Tinsley
    15
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    5
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 10
    B Mairs
     
    v
     
    S Baillie
  • 4th January 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    A Murray
    12
    v
    7
    G Kearney
    2
    C Hayes
    9
    v
    18
    S Baillie
    3
    J Greenaway
    7
    v
    18
    L Tinsley
    4
    F Anderson
    9
    v
    9
    R Waddell
    5
    G Hall
    17
    v
    15
    B Mairs
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    15
    W Pauley
  • 11th January 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    R Waddell
    8
    v
    8
    G Hall
    2
    B Mairs
    5
    v
    22
    F Anderson
    3
    W Pauley
    17
    v
    15
    A Murray
    4
    G Kearney
    9
    v
    14
    J Greenaway
    5
    S Baillie
    13
    v
    2
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    10
    v
    18
    C Hayes
  • 18th January 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
    17
    v
    4
    W Pauley
    2
    S Baillie
    10
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    3
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    B Mairs
    4
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    5
    L Tinsley
    17
    v
    6
    A Murray
    Rink 10
    G Hall
    18
    v
    8
    J Greenaway
  • 25th January 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    B Mairs
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    2
    W Pauley
    19
    v
    14
    G Hall
    3
    J Greenaway
    15
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    4
    R Waddell
    11
    v
    12
    S Baillie
    5
    A Murray
    9
    v
    29
    F Anderson
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
    24
    v
    9
    G Kearney
  • 1st February 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Kearney
    10
    v
    7
    S Baillie
    2
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    11
    B Mairs
    3
    G Hall
    18
    v
    5
    A Murray
    4
    J Greenaway
    8
    v
    13
    R Waddell
    5
    W Pauley
    13
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    7
    v
    7
    F Anderson
  • 8th February 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
    16
    v
    8
    J Greenaway
    2
    L Tinsley
    7
    v
    10
    G Kearney
    3
    B Mairs
    14
    v
    13
    W Pauley
    4
    A Murray
    6
    v
    15
    R McCullough
    5
    S Baillie
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
    7.5
    v
    9
    R Waddell
  • 15th February 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    W Pauley
    20
    v
    3
    J Greenaway
    2
    G Hall
    16
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    3
    R Waddell
    2
    v
    18
    L Tinsley
    4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    5
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    B Mairs
    Rink 10
    S Baillie
    16
    v
    6
    A Murray
  • 22nd February 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    2
    G Hall
    9
    v
    10
    F Anderson
    3
    S Baillie
    20
    v
    7
    J Greenaway
    4
    B Mairs
    8
    v
    13
    A Murray
    5
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
    4
    v
    20
    L Tinsley
  • 1st March 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    R Waddell
    6
    v
    14
    B Mairs
    2
    A Murray
    8
    v
    8
    C Hayes
    3
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    S Baillie
    4
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    17
    G Hall
    5
    J Greenaway
    13
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    F Anderson
    12
    v
    11
    G Kearney
  • 8th March 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Kearney
    10
    v
    8
    C Hayes
    2
    A Murray
    11
    v
    10
    R Waddell
    3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    4
    L Tinsley
    16
    v
    12
    W Pauley
    5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    S Baillie
    Rink 10
    B Mairs
    8
    v
    15
    J Greenaway
  • 15th March 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    J Greenaway
    14
    v
    7
    A Murray
    2
    R McCullough
    5
    v
    19
    L Tinsley
    3
    C Hayes
    4
    v
    18
    F Anderson
    4
    S Baillie
    10
    v
    10
    B Mairs
    5
    W Pauley
    20
    v
    2
    R Waddell
    Rink 10
    G Hall
    10
    v
    22
    G Kearney
  • 22nd March 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    B Mairs
    13
    v
    8
    G Hall
    2
    R Waddell
    3
    v
    19
    F Anderson
    3
    G Kearney
    12
    v
    9
    A Murray
    4
    S Baillie
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    5
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    20
    J Greenaway
    Rink 10
    W Pauley
    22
    v
    9
    R McCullough
  • 29th March 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    S Baillie
    2
    A Murray
    8
    v
    12
    W Pauley
    3
    F Anderson
    21
    v
    2
    B Mairs
    4
    J Greenaway
    15
    v
    5
    G Kearney
    5
    C Hayes
    16
    v
    11
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    G Hall
    12
    v
    12
    R Waddell
  • 5th April 2018 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    J Greenaway
    17
    v
    8
    G Hall
    2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    S Baillie
    3
    R Waddell
    6
    v
    17
    G Kearney
    4
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    5
    B Mairs
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 10
    A Murray
    3
    v
    16
    L Tinsley

All fixtures subject to change