Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 6th September 2018 - 4th April 2019 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 B Cameron 16 13 1 2 233 131 102 42
2 G Kearney 16 12 2 2 215 140 75 41
3 L Tinsley 18 10 3 5 224 178 46 41
4 W Pauley 16 10 1 5 202 148 54 35
5 B Beveridge 17 8 3 6 208 174 34 34
6 F Anderson 15 10 0 5 213 162.25 50.75 33
7 C Hayes 15 7 1 7 163.25 173 -9.75 28
8 A Murray 15 7 0 8 181 180 1 26
9 R Waddell 16 5 0 11 155 209 -54 21
10 G Hall 16 3 3 10 159 206 -47 19
11 T Evans 15 3 2 10 146 226 -80 17
12 J Greenaway 13 4 0 9 128 190 -62 16
13 R McCullough 16 2 0 14 151 261 -110 12

Fixtures & Results

  • 6th September 2018 (10:00 AM)
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
    R Waddell
    12
    v
    9
    G Hall
    B Cameron
    29
    v
    7
    R McCullough
    T Evans
    11
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    F Anderson
    7
    v
    24
    A Murray
  • 13th September 2018 (10:00 AM)
    C Hayes
    7
    v
    12
    R Waddell
    L Tinsley
    19
    v
    6
    R McCullough
    G Hall
    5
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
    B Cameron
    22
    v
    5
    J Greenaway
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    A Murray
    T Evans
    11
    v
    16
    F Anderson
  • 20th September 2018 (10:00 AM)
    A Murray
    7
    v
    13
    W Pauley
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    R McCullough
    18
    v
    7
    T Evans
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    8
    G Hall
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    17
    F Anderson
    R Waddell
    8
    v
    14
    B Cameron
  • 27th September 2018 (10:00 AM)
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    W Pauley
    8
    v
    13
    G Kearney
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    R Waddell
    15
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
    B Beveridge
    13
    v
    14
    J Greenaway
  • 4th October 2018 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
    4
    v
    12
    A Murray
    G Kearney
    13
    v
    7
    B Cameron
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    7
    R Waddell
    C Hayes
    18
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    W Pauley
    11
    v
    8
    L Tinsley
  • 11th October 2018 (10:00 AM)
    L Tinsley
    24
    v
    3
    J Greenaway
    A Murray
    6
    v
    18
    B Beveridge
    B Cameron
    19
    v
    4
    C Hayes
    R McCullough
    5
    v
    16
    W Pauley
    T Evans
    16
    v
    16
    G Hall
    G Kearney
    14
    v
    11
    F Anderson
  • 18th October 2018 (10:00 AM)
    R Waddell
    11
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    F Anderson
    6
    v
    11
    W Pauley
    A Murray
    9
    v
    15
    T Evans
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    L Tinsley
    8
    v
    8
    G Kearney
    B Beveridge
    13
    v
    13
    C Hayes
  • 25th October 2018 (10:00 AM)
    W Pauley
    22
    v
    4
    C Hayes
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    F Anderson
    12
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
    G Kearney
    18
    v
    7
    R Waddell
    G Hall
    7
    v
    12
    B Cameron
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
  • 1st November 2018 (10:00 AM)
    B Cameron
    18
    v
    9
    B Beveridge
    L Tinsley
    13
    v
    9
    T Evans
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    13
    A Murray
    C Hayes
    8
    v
    11
    G Kearney
    W Pauley
    16
    v
    7
    R Waddell
    G Hall
    16
    v
    9
    R McCullough
  • 8th November 2018 (10:00 AM)
    T Evans
    10
    v
    13
    G Kearney
    B Beveridge
    13
    v
    5
    W Pauley
    C Hayes
    15
    v
    7
    G Hall
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    12
    B Cameron
    R McCullough
    6
    v
    29
    F Anderson
    R Waddell
    15
    v
    14
    A Murray
  • 15th November 2018 (10:00 AM)
    F Anderson
    9
    v
    10
    B Cameron
    A Murray
    10
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
    G Kearney
    15
    v
    7
    B Beveridge
    R Waddell
    9
    v
    14
    T Evans
    J Greenaway
    12
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    W Pauley
    19
    v
    11
    G Hall
  • 22nd November 2018 (10:00 AM)
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    14
    J Greenaway
    C Hayes
    20
    v
    15
    A Murray
    B Cameron
    10
    v
    7
    W Pauley
    F Anderson
    10
    v
    8
    R Waddell
    T Evans
    1
    v
    17
    B Beveridge
    G Kearney
    9
    v
    9
    G Hall
  • 29th November 2018 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
    8
    v
    22
    F Anderson
    R McCullough
    5
    v
    19
    G Kearney
    J Greenaway
    16
    v
    8
    R Waddell
    T Evans
    7
    v
    16
    W Pauley
    A Murray
    14
    v
    11
    B Cameron
    C Hayes
    12
    v
    7
    L Tinsley
  • 6th December 2018 (10:00 AM)
    C Hayes
    14
    v
    8
    T Evans
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Cameron
    G Hall
    12
    v
    15
    R Waddell
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    L Tinsley
    12
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    12
    W Pauley
  • 13th December 2018 (10:00 AM)
    A Murray
    10
    v
    13
    G Kearney
    B Beveridge
    10
    v
    10
    G Hall
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    F Anderson
    33
    v
    3
    T Evans
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    17
    B Cameron
  • 20th December 2018 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
    8
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
    B Cameron
    18
    v
    4
    R Waddell
    W Pauley
    10
    v
    13
    A Murray
    F Anderson
    11
    v
    10
    B Beveridge
    G Kearney
    21
    v
    4
    J Greenaway
    T Evans
    17
    v
    16
    R McCullough
  • 3rd January 2019 (10:00 AM)
    J Greenaway
    9
    v
    17
    B Beveridge
    C Hayes
    8.25
    v
    11
    F Anderson
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    7
    R Waddell
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    13
    A Murray
    T Evans
    10
    v
    10
    B Cameron
    G Kearney
    14
    v
    7
    W Pauley
  • 10th January 2019 (10:00 AM)
    F Anderson
    9
    v
    8
    J Greenaway
    A Murray
    11
    v
    15
    G Hall
    B Cameron
    15
    v
    6
    G Kearney
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    11
    W Pauley
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    11
    C Hayes
    R Waddell
    10
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
  • 17th January 2019 (10:00 AM)
    F Anderson
    10
    v
    18
    G Kearney
    G Hall
    14
    v
    7
    T Evans
    B Beveridge
    9
    v
    10
    A Murray
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    13
    L Tinsley
    W Pauley
    18
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    C Hayes
    8
    v
    9
    B Cameron
  • 24th January 2019 (10:00 AM)
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    A Murray
  • 31st January 2019 (10:00 AM)
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
  • 7th February 2019 (10:00 AM)
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    B Cameron
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 14th February 2019 (10:00 AM)
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
  • 21st February 2019 (10:00 AM)
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    A Murray
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 28th February 2019 (10:00 AM)
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    B Cameron
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 7th March 2019 (10:00 AM)
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    G Kearney
    10
    v
    14
    R McCullough
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    A Murray
  • 14th March 2019 (10:00 AM)
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Cameron
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 21st March 2019 (10:00 AM)
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    G Kearney
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    A Murray
  • 28th March 2019 (10:00 AM)
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    W Pauley
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    A Murray
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    B Cameron
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
  • 4th April 2019 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    B Cameron
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    W Pauley
     
    v
     
    G Kearney
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 11th April 2019 (10:00 AM)
    A Murray
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley

All fixtures subject to change