Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 12th September 2019 - 9th April 2020 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 D Sidwell 15 12 2 1 211 130 81 41
2 S Higgins 16 11 2 3 270 143 127 39
3 A Pauley 16 8 5 3 205 142 63 37
4 J Millar 14 8 3 3 177 145 32 31
5 W May 17 8 2 7 190 191 -1 30
6 C Hayes 17 6 3 8 209 178 31 29
7 B Beveridge 15 7 3 5 176 159 17 29
8 G Hall 17 7 2 8 181 209 -28 28
9 A Ross 14 7 2 5 169 136 33 27
10 L Tinsley 15 7 2 6 170 177 -7 26
11 S Earley 15 6 2 7 152 157 -5 25
12 G Barnes 13 6 1 6 143 141 2 22
13 J Greenaway 15 4 3 8 154 210 -56 20
14 B Campion 11 4 2 5 130 149 -19 17
15 R McCullough 12 3 2 7 131 185 -54 16
16 T Evans 16 3 2 11 164 236 -72 16
17 O Murray 15 2 3 10 127 219 -92 16
18 R Waddell 13 2 3 8 133 185 -52 15

Fixtures & Results

  • 19th September 2019 (10:00 AM)
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    G Hall
    10
    v
    21
    S Higgins
    L Tinsley
    5
    v
    13
    R Waddell
    J Millar
    21
    v
    9
    B Beveridge
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    D Sidwell
    8
    v
    12
    A Ross
    G Barnes
    6
    v
    14
    W May
    C Hayes
    3
    v
    12
    A Pauley
    T Evans
    14
    v
    21
    R McCullough
  • 26th September 2019 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
    5
    v
    13
    A Ross
    T Evans
    8
    v
    17
    G Barnes
    S Earley
    5
    v
    11
    D Sidwell
    R Waddell
    12
    v
    18
    B Campion
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    13
    L Tinsley
    A Pauley
    11
    v
    8
    O Murray
    J Greenaway
    5
    v
    23
    W May
    C Hayes
    17
    v
    11
    S Higgins
  • 3rd October 2019 (10:00 AM)
    L Tinsley
    5
    v
    17
    A Pauley
    B Campion
    17
    v
    5
    S Earley
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    T Evans
    6
    v
    14
    D Sidwell
    A Ross
    25
    v
    6
    O Murray
    J Millar
    20
    v
    10
    R Waddell
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    G Hall
    6
    v
    14
    B Beveridge
    S Higgins
    16
    v
    2
    W May
  • 10th October 2019 (10:00 AM)
    B Beveridge
    6
    v
    12
    S Higgins
    O Murray
    5
    v
    14
    J Greenaway
    C Hayes
    10
    v
    11
    T Evans
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    B Campion
    9
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
    W May
    17
    v
    5
    J Millar
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    A Pauley
    12
    v
    10
    G Hall
  • 17th October 2019 (10:00 AM)
    W May
    6
    v
    18
    T Evans
    L Tinsley
    7
    v
    10
    J Millar
    G Hall
    15
    v
    11
    O Murray
    C Hayes
    26
    v
    6
    R McCullough
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    S Earley
    3
    v
    24
    S Higgins
    B Beveridge
    5
    v
    15
    G Barnes
    D Sidwell
    16
    v
    10
    B Campion
    A Ross
    5
    v
    13
    J Greenaway
  • 24th October 2019 (10:00 AM)
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    W May
    5
    v
    13
    A Ross
    S Higgins
    12
    v
    14
    B Campion
    S Earley
    13
    v
    11
    A Pauley
    B Beveridge
    24
    v
    6
    T Evans
    R Waddell
    4
    v
    15
    C Hayes
    G Hall
    4
    v
    23
    D Sidwell
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    11
    O Murray
  • 31st October 2019 (10:00 AM)
    W May
    12
    v
    11
    R Waddell
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    A Pauley
    10
    v
    10
    B Beveridge
    J Greenaway
    9
    v
    19
    G Hall
    C Hayes
    8
    v
    13
    D Sidwell
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    S Higgins
    20
    v
    12
    T Evans
    O Murray
    11
    v
    15
    J Millar
    S Earley
    18
    v
    8
    L Tinsley
  • 7th November 2019 (10:00 AM)
    C Hayes
    8
    v
    8
    S Earley
    D Sidwell
    12
    v
    9
    B Beveridge
    O Murray
    4
    v
    16
    W May
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    9
    G Hall
    R McCullough
    15
    v
    7
    J Greenaway
    T Evans
    2
    v
    25
    A Pauley
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    A Ross
    22
    v
    5
    R Waddell
    G Barnes
    4
    v
    13
    S Higgins
  • 14th November 2019 (10:00 AM)
    R Waddell
    18
    v
    23
    R McCullough
    A Pauley
    9
    v
    10
    S Higgins
    B Beveridge
    11
    v
    10
    J Greenaway
    C Hayes
    10
    v
    12
    W May
    G Barnes
    15
    v
    11
    O Murray
    S Earley
    5
    v
    10
    G Hall
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    L Tinsley
    17
    v
    10
    T Evans
    J Millar
    9
    v
    10
    D Sidwell
  • 21st November 2019 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
    11
    v
    10
    G Barnes
    L Tinsley
    6
    v
    20
    C Hayes
    S Higgins
    17
    v
    6
    A Ross
    O Murray
    11
    v
    11
    R Waddell
    B Campion
    6
    v
    22
    W May
    T Evans
    21
    v
    9
    J Greenaway
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    D Sidwell
    12
    v
    9
    A Pauley
    J Millar
    1
    v
    10
    S Earley
  • 28th November 2019 (10:00 AM)
    D Sidwell
    15
    v
    8
    G Barnes
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    J Greenaway
    12
    v
    19
    J Millar
    W May
    8
    v
    10
    L Tinsley
    A Ross
    10
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    A Pauley
    19
    v
    6
    R McCullough
    S Earley
    11
    v
    9
    T Evans
    S Higgins
    28
    v
    2
    O Murray
    B Campion
    13
    v
    11
    G Hall
  • 5th December 2019 (10:00 AM)
    J Greenaway
    12
    v
    12
    D Sidwell
    T Evans
    12
    v
    12
    R Waddell
    J Millar
    12
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    A Pauley
    12
    v
    12
    A Ross
    G Hall
    12
    v
    12
    W May
    O Murray
    12
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    12
    S Higgins
    G Barnes
    16
    v
    9
    S Earley
    B Campion
    12
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
  • 12th December 2019 (10:00 AM)
    A Ross
    12
    v
    12
    S Earley
    C Hayes
    12
    v
    12
    G Hall
    O Murray
    12
    v
    12
    T Evans
    S Higgins
    12
    v
    12
    J Millar
    D Sidwell
    12
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    W May
    12
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
    G Barnes
    12
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
    B Campion
    12
    v
    12
    A Pauley
    R Waddell
    12
    v
    12
    J Greenaway
  • 19th December 2019 (10:00 AM)
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    A Pauley
    13
    v
    8
    G Barnes
    R Waddell
    7
    v
    10
    G Hall
    S Earley
    15
    v
    5
    O Murray
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    31
    S Higgins
    W May
    9
    v
    7
    R McCullough
    J Millar
    13
    v
    12
    A Ross
    B Beveridge
    18
    v
    7
    C Hayes
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
  • 2nd January 2020 (10:00 AM)
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    D Sidwell
    23
    v
    8
    W May
    A Ross
    6
    v
    13
    L Tinsley
    J Greenaway
    8
    v
    10
    G Barnes
    T Evans
    11
    v
    13
    G Hall
    O Murray
    13
    v
    7
    C Hayes
    J Millar
    11
    v
    11
    A Pauley
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    S Earley
    6
    v
    11
    B Beveridge
  • 9th January 2020 (10:00 AM)
    G Hall
    7
    v
    16
    J Millar
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    O Murray
    A Pauley
    12
    v
    10
    W May
    R McCullough
    3
    v
    28
    L Tinsley
    R Waddell
    12
    v
    11
    S Earley
    J Greenaway
    11
    v
    8
    B Campion
    D Sidwell
    15
    v
    13
    S Higgins
    A Ross
    12
    v
    7
    T Evans
    C Hayes
    16
    v
    8
    G Barnes
  • 16th January 2020 (10:00 AM)
    T Evans
    5
    v
    13
    J Millar
    B Campion
    11
    v
    20
    C Hayes
    G Barnes
    14
    v
    6
    R Waddell
    D Sidwell
    15
    v
    5
    O Murray
    S Higgins
    18
    v
    8
    L Tinsley
    A Ross
    9
    v
    11
    B Beveridge
    W May
    2
    v
    21
    S Earley
    G Hall
    17
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    A Pauley
    10
    v
    10
    J Greenaway
  • 23rd January 2020 (10:00 AM)
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
    A Pauley
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    O Murray
  • 30th January 2020 (10:00 AM)
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    W May
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 6th February 2020 (10:00 AM)
    W May
     
    v
     
    S Higgins
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    A Pauley
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 13th February 2020 (10:00 AM)
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    O Murray
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 20th February 2020 (10:00 AM)
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    W May
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    A Pauley
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 27th February 2020 (10:00 AM)
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    S Higgins
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    W May
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    A Pauley
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    O Murray
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 5th March 2020 (10:00 AM)
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    S Higgins
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    W May
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    O Murray
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 12th March 2020 (10:00 AM)
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    A Pauley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    W May
     
    v
     
    O Murray
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 19th March 2020 (10:00 AM)
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    W May
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 26th March 2020 (10:00 AM)
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    A Pauley
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    B Campion
     
    v
     
    S Higgins
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    W May
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 2nd April 2020 (10:00 AM)
    G Barnes
     
    v
     
    D Sidwell
    J Millar
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    S Earley
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    A Ross
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Campion
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    W May
    O Murray
     
    v
     
    S Higgins
  • 9th April 2020 (10:00 AM)
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    J Millar
    D Sidwell
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    S Earley
     
    v
     
    G Barnes
    A Ross
     
    v
     
    A Pauley
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    O Murray
    S Higgins
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    B Campion

All fixtures subject to change