Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Mixed Triples

  • 17th September 2020 - 17th September 2020 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 T Brown 4 3 1 0 75 27 48 11
2 W Adair 4 3 0 1 55 32 23 10
3 T Evans 4 3 0 1 54 31 23 10
4 B Beveridge 4 3 0 1 61 34 27 9
5 F Anderson 4 3 0 1 49 40.5 8.5 9
6 G Bell 4 2 0 2 46 42 4 8
7 R McCullough 4 1 0 3 41 64 -23 5
8 J Greenaway 4 0 1 3 35.5 48 -12.5 4
9 G Hall 3 1 0 2 24 39 -15 4
10 W May 4 1 0 3 34 54 -20 4
11 F Armour 4 1 0 3 28 59 -31 4
12 H Kelly 3 1 0 2 19 51 -32 3

Fixtures & Results

  • 17th September 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    G Bell
    8
    v
    10
    G Hall
    2
    F Anderson
    16
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    3
    B Beveridge
    16
    v
    5
    W May
    4
    T Brown
    19
    v
    5
    F Armour
    5
    H Kelly
    11
    v
    10
    J Greenaway
    6
    T Evans
    10
    v
    5
    W Adair
  • 24th September 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    J Greenaway
    6.5
    v
    16
    F Anderson
    8
    W May
    15
    v
    11
    G Bell
    9
    G Hall
    4
    v
    17
    T Evans
    10
    W Adair
    21
    v
    3
    H Kelly
    11
    F Armour
    3
    v
    21
    B Beveridge
    12
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    27
    T Brown
  • 1st October 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    F Armour
    8
    v
    9
    R McCullough
    2
    T Brown
    9
    v
    9
    J Greenaway
    3
    F Anderson
    6
    v
    15
    G Bell
    4
    T Evans
    16
    v
    10
    B Beveridge
    5
    W May
    7
    v
    16
    W Adair
    6
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
  • 8th October 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    H Kelly
    5
    v
    20
    T Brown
    8
    B Beveridge
    14
    v
    10
    G Hall
    9
    J Greenaway
    10
    v
    12
    F Armour
    10
    F Anderson
    11
    v
    7
    W May
    11
    G Bell
    12
    v
    11
    T Evans
    12
    W Adair
    13
    v
    12
    R McCullough
  • 15th October 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    2
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    4
    W May
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    5
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Armour
  • 22nd October 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    8
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    9
    W May
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    10
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    11
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    12
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 29th October 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    3
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    4
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    W May
    5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    6
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 5th November 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    9
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    10
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    11
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    12
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 12th November 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    W May
    3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    6
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 19th November 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    8
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    9
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    10
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    11
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    W May
    12
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 26th November 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    W May
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    2
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    5
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 3rd December 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    8
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    10
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    11
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    12
    W May
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
  • 10th December 2020 (10:00 AM)
    1
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    2
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W May
    3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    4
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
  • 17th December 2020 (10:00 AM)
    7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    9
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    10
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    11
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    W May
    12
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 7th January 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    W May
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    4
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
  • 14th January 2021 (10:00 AM)
    7
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    8
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    9
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    W May
    10
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    11
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    12
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 21st January 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    2
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    3
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    W May
    4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    6
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    F Armour
  • 28th January 2021 (10:00 AM)
    7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    8
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    9
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    10
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    11
    W May
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    12
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 4th February 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    2
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    3
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    4
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    5
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 11th February 2021 (10:00 AM)
    7
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    8
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    10
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    11
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    12
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    F Armour
  • 18th February 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    2
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    3
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    4
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    6
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 25th February 2021 (10:00 AM)
    7
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    10
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    W May
    11
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    12
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
  • 4th March 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    W May
    2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    3
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    5
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 11th March 2021 (10:00 AM)
    7
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    8
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    10
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    11
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    12
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 18th March 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    F Armour
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    3
    W May
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
  • 25th March 2021 (10:00 AM)
    7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    8
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    9
    J Greenaway
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    10
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    11
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    12
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 1st April 2021 (10:00 AM)
    1
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    2
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Armour
    3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    4
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    5
    W May
     
    v
     
    J Greenaway
    6
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge

All fixtures subject to change