Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 16th September 2021 - 14th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 T Brown 17 14 1 2 297 129 168 46
2 F Anderson 16 13 0 3 255 159 96 41
3 L Tinsley 14 11 1 2 216 103 113 37
4 G Bell 17 10 2 5 219 159 60 37
5 T Evans 15 11 0 4 216 139 77 36
6 W May 16 11 0 5 204 183 21 35
7 R McCullough 14 8 0 6 211 168 43 25
8 C Carnaghan 13 7 0 6 158 139 19 25
9 B Beveridge 13 7 0 6 193 113 80 23
10 M Spence 15 7 0 8 163 172 -9 21
11 G Hall 13 4 0 9 137 169 -32 16
12 L Kelly 13 3 1 9 124 174 -50 16
13 E Woods 16 3 1 12 157 217 -60 16
14 C Walls 14 2 1 11 102 193 -91 10
15 B Hunter 15 2 1 12 95 264 -169 9
16 G Carmichael 13 0 0 13 56 322 -266 0

Fixtures & Results

  • 16th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Evans
    16
    v
    11
    C Walls
    Rink 3
    M Spence
    7
    v
    13
    B Hunter
    Rink 4
    G Carmichael
    4
    v
    20
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    F Anderson
    18
    v
    12
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
    8
    v
    7
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
    15
    v
    7
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    W May
    12
    v
    10
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    G Hall
    7
    v
    20
    T Brown
  • 23rd September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Kelly
    9
    v
    9
    T Brown
    Rink 3
    C Carnaghan
    15
    v
    6
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
    15
    v
    22
    F Anderson
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
    3
    v
    20
    M Spence
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    11
    v
    9
    E Woods
    Rink 7
    G Hall
    13
    v
    10
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    G Bell
    17
    v
    4
    B Hunter
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
    8
    v
    11
    W May
  • 30th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
    9
    v
    8
    G Hall
    Rink 3
    E Woods
    9
    v
    16
    L Kelly
    Rink 4
    T Evans
    18
    v
    9
    M Spence
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
    2
    v
    33
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    T Brown
    43
    v
    3
    G Carmichael
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 8
    W May
    13
    v
    11
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 9
    G Bell
    8
    v
    8
    L Tinsley
  • 14th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
    17
    v
    9
    M Spence
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
    28
    v
    4
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    C Walls
    7
    v
    16
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    W May
    9
    v
    21
    T Evans
    Rink 7
    B Hunter
    19
    v
    9
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    E Woods
    4
    v
    18
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    G Bell
    12
    v
    13
    C Carnaghan
  • 21st October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
    20
    v
    6
    E Woods
    Rink 3
    T Brown
    9
    v
    12
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    G Carmichael
    3
    v
    26
    W May
    Rink 5
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    M Spence
    6
    v
    14
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    G Hall
    7
    v
    8
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    T Evans
    24
    v
    4
    B Hunter
  • 28th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    W May
    11
    v
    12
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    10
    L Kelly
    Rink 4
    G Hall
    11
    v
    8
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 5
    E Woods
    8
    v
    10
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
    21
    v
    6
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
    34
    v
    1
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
    14
    v
    13
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    C Walls
    6
    v
    12
    M Spence
  • 4th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 3
    B Hunter
    9
    v
    14
    W May
    Rink 4
    M Spence
    17
    v
    12
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    G Bell
    13
    v
    11
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    C Walls
    2
    v
    18
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    L Kelly
    7
    v
    26
    F Anderson
    Rink 8
    G Carmichael
    1
    v
    23
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    T Evans
    7
    v
    20
    T Brown
  • 11th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 3
    G Bell
    10
    v
    10
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    B Hunter
    7
    v
    14
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
    18
    v
    7
    W May
    Rink 6
    M Spence
    4
    v
    17
    G Hall
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
    13
    v
    14
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    T Brown
    16
    v
    7
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
    9
    v
    12
    R McCullough
  • 18th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    15
    M Spence
    Rink 3
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 4
    T Evans
    12
    v
    7
    L Kelly
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
    0
    v
    28
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    T Brown
    11
    v
    10
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    G Hall
    8
    v
    19
    W May
    Rink 8
    E Woods
    6
    v
    14
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    F Anderson
    10
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
  • 25th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
    17
    v
    8
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    11
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
    19
    v
    3
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    M Spence
    8
    v
    17
    F Anderson
    Rink 6
    C Walls
    10
    v
    11
    L Kelly
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
    10
    v
    9
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 9
    W May
    14
    v
    10
    E Woods
  • 2nd December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Hunter
    7
    v
    7
    C Walls
    Rink 3
    W May
    16
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    G Bell
    5
    v
    18
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    C Carnaghan
    6
    v
    18
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    E Woods
    9
    v
    20
    G Hall
    Rink 7
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    8
    v
    12
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    G Carmichael
    9
    v
    23
    F Anderson
  • 9th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
    18
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
    Rink 3
    G Hall
    6
    v
    16
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    T Brown
    26
    v
    5
    W May
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
    3
    v
    29
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    C Walls
    4
    v
    18
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    17
    v
    7
    L Kelly
    Rink 8
    M Spence
    11
    v
    6
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
    8
    v
    17
    E Woods
  • 16th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 3
    F Anderson
    12
    v
    10
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
    16
    v
    10
    G Hall
    Rink 5
    W May
    16
    v
    7
    C Walls
    Rink 6
    C Carnaghan
    15
    v
    7
    L Kelly
    Rink 7
    T Brown
    25
    v
    2
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    M Spence
    4
    v
    16
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    E Woods
    5
    v
    21
    L Tinsley
  • 23rd December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
    10
    v
    13
    W May
    Rink 3
    E Woods
    24
    v
    7
    G Carmichael
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    C Walls
    7
    v
    15
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 7
    M Spence
    8
    v
    14
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 30th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
    17
    v
    13
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    W May
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
    7
    v
    14
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    10
    v
    9
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
    19
    v
    2
    G Carmichael
  • 6th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Kelly
    9
    v
    11
    W May
    Rink 3
    C Walls
    2
    v
    17
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    T Brown
    15
    v
    10
    G Hall
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    G Bell
    20
    v
    5
    G Carmichael
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
    5
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    C Carnaghan
    9
    v
    10
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
    5
    v
    11
    M Spence
  • 13th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    E Woods
    7
    v
    9
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    M Spence
    22
    v
    6
    G Carmichael
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
    16
    v
    7
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    25
    v
    3
    L Kelly
    Rink 6
    W May
    7
    v
    11
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    C Walls
    11
    v
    19
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 8
    B Hunter
    6
    v
    18
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
    22
    v
    9
    G Hall
  • 20th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 9
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 27th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 3
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 6
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
  • 3rd February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 4
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 8
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 10th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 3
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 9
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    C Walls
  • 17th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 6
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    W May
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
  • 24th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    W May
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 3rd March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
  • 10th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 3
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 8
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 17th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 5
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 24th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 4
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 8
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 31st March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 3
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 9
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 7th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 6
    W May
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 7
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 14th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 7
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    W May

All fixtures subject to change