Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 16th September 2021 - 14th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 G Bell 1 1 0 0 20 4 16 3
2 T Brown 1 1 0 0 20 7 13 3
3 R McCullough 1 1 0 0 15 7 8 3
4 F Anderson 1 1 0 0 18 12 6 3
5 T Evans 1 1 0 0 16 11 5 3
6 W May 1 1 0 0 12 10 2 3
7 L Tinsley 1 1 0 0 8 7 1 3
8 B Beveridge 1 0 0 1 7 8 -1 1
9 L Kelly 1 0 0 1 10 12 -2 1
10 C Walls 1 0 0 1 11 16 -5 1
11 M Spence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 B Hunter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 C Carnaghan 1 0 0 1 12 18 -6 0
14 E Woods 1 0 0 1 7 15 -8 0
15 G Hall 1 0 0 1 7 20 -13 0
16 G Carmichael 1 0 0 1 4 20 -16 0

Fixtures & Results

  • 16th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Evans
    16
    v
    11
    C Walls
    Rink 3
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 4
    G Carmichael
    4
    v
    20
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    F Anderson
    18
    v
    12
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
    8
    v
    7
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
    15
    v
    7
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    W May
    12
    v
    10
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    G Hall
    7
    v
    20
    T Brown
  • 23rd September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 3
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 30th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 3
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 8
    W May
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 14th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 7
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
  • 21st October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 5
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 28th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 4
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    M Spence
  • 4th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 3
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 4
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 8
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 11th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 6
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 18th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 3
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 8
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 25th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 6
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 9
    W May
     
    v
     
    E Woods
  • 2nd December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 3
    W May
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 7
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 9th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 8
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    E Woods
  • 16th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 3
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 5
    W May
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 6
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 7
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 23rd December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 3
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 7
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 30th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    W May
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
  • 6th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 3
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Spence
  • 13th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 6
    W May
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 8
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 20th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 9
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 27th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 3
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 6
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
  • 3rd February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 4
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 8
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 10th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 3
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 9
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    C Walls
  • 17th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 6
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    W May
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
  • 24th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    W May
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 3rd March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
  • 10th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 3
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 8
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 17th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 5
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 24th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Carmichael
    Rink 4
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 8
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 31st March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 3
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 9
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 7th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 6
    W May
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 7
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Spence
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    L Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 14th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Carmichael
     
    v
     
    L Kelly
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    C Walls
    Rink 7
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    M Spence
     
    v
     
    W May

All fixtures subject to change