Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Evening Fours

  • 12th September 2022 - 3rd April 2023 (7:30 PM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 S Coleman 17 13 1 3 296.75 173 123.75 43
2 R McCune 19 12 2 5 250.75 193.25 57.5 43
3 M Devlin 16 11 1 4 243.25 156.25 87 37
4 RA Coleman 16 7 2 7 182 190 -8 27
5 M Albert 15 7 2 6 174 184.25 -10.25 27
6 W Adair 17 5 2 10 189.25 202 -12.75 25
7 J Burns 14 6 1 7 167 183.75 -16.75 23
8 K O'Neill 14 5 2 7 158.5 156 2.5 21
9 B Calvert 16 5 1 10 165 218 -53 19
10 P Donnelly 16 2 0 14 123 293 -170 9

Fixtures & Results

  • 12th September 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    R McCune
    20
    v
    12
    P Donnelly
    Rink 3
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    M Devlin
    Rink 4
    B Calvert
    12.25
    v
    3
    M Albert
    Rink 5
    W Adair
    14
    v
    8
    K O'Neill
    Rink 6
    S Coleman
    28
    v
    10
    J Burns
  • 19th September 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 9
    J Burns
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 10
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    Rink 11
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 12
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    W Adair
  • 26th September 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    P Donnelly
    13
    v
    7
    J Burns
    Rink 3
    S Coleman
    27
    v
    6
    B Calvert
    Rink 4
    K O'Neill
    8
    v
    12
    R McCune
    Rink 5
    M Albert
    7
    v
    21
    RA Coleman
    Rink 6
    W Adair
    15
    v
    12
    M Devlin
  • 3rd October 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    RA Coleman
    14
    v
    14
    S Coleman
    Rink 3
    P Donnelly
    4
    v
    22
    K O'Neill
    Rink 4
    J Burns
    15
    v
    9
    W Adair
    Rink 5
    M Devlin
    16
    v
    10
    B Calvert
    Rink 6
    R McCune
    9
    v
    8
    M Albert
  • 10th October 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    J Burns
    Rink 3
    S Coleman
    16
    v
    18
    M Albert
    Rink 4
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    Rink 5
    B Calvert
    9
    v
    17
    R McCune
    Rink 6
    RA Coleman
    14
    v
    14
    K O'Neill
  • 17th October 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    M Albert
    12
    v
    12
    M Devlin
    Rink 9
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    J Burns
    Rink 10
    S Coleman
    22
    v
    13
    R McCune
    Rink 11
    P Donnelly
    9
    v
    10.5
    RA Coleman
    Rink 12
    W Adair
    14
    v
    18
    B Calvert
  • 24th October 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    R McCune
    6.75
    v
    11
    W Adair
    Rink 3
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 4
    M Devlin
    8
    v
    16
    S Coleman
    Rink 5
    J Burns
    24
    v
    6
    RA Coleman
    Rink 6
    B Calvert
    6.75
    v
    7
    P Donnelly
  • 31st October 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    M Devlin
    20
    v
    6
    K O'Neill
    Rink 9
    W Adair
    8
    v
    13
    S Coleman
    Rink 10
    RA Coleman
    11
    v
    13
    R McCune
    Rink 11
    P Donnelly
    10
    v
    23
    M Albert
    Rink 12
    J Burns
    13
    v
    17
    B Calvert
  • 7th November 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    B Calvert
    9
    v
    15
    K O'Neill
    Rink 3
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    Rink 4
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    J Burns
    Rink 5
    R McCune
    10
    v
    12
    M Devlin
    Rink 6
    S Coleman
    17
    v
    12
    P Donnelly
  • 14th November 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    K O'Neill
    11
    v
    10
    W Adair
    Rink 9
    M Albert
    18
    v
    10
    B Calvert
    Rink 10
    P Donnelly
    7
    v
    18
    R McCune
    Rink 11
    J Burns
    7
    v
    17
    S Coleman
    Rink 12
    M Devlin
    19
    v
    6
    RA Coleman
  • 21st November 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    W Adair
    9
    v
    15
    M Albert
    Rink 3
    P Donnelly
    2
    v
    38
    M Devlin
    Rink 4
    RA Coleman
    12
    v
    7
    B Calvert
    Rink 5
    S Coleman
    7
    v
    18
    K O'Neill
    Rink 6
    R McCune
    11
    v
    10
    J Burns
  • 28th November 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    J Burns
    17
    v
    11
    P Donnelly
    Rink 10
    RA Coleman
    12
    v
    11
    M Albert
    Rink 11
    M Devlin
    21
    v
    11.25
    W Adair
    Rink 12
    R McCune
    14
    v
    7
    K O'Neill
  • 12th December 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    M Albert
    11
    v
    8
    R McCune
    Rink 3
    B Calvert
    11
    v
    20
    M Devlin
    Rink 4
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    Rink 5
    W Adair
    9
    v
    12
    J Burns
    Rink 6
    S Coleman
    21
    v
    4
    RA Coleman
  • 19th December 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 9
    R McCune
    15
    v
    7
    B Calvert
    Rink 10
    J Burns
    13
    v
    13.5
    M Devlin
    Rink 11
    P Donnelly
    5
    v
    17
    W Adair
    Rink 12
    M Albert
    1
    v
    21
    S Coleman
  • 2nd January 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    RA Coleman
    19
    v
    3
    P Donnelly
    Rink 3
    R McCune
    8
    v
    21
    S Coleman
    Rink 4
    B Calvert
    6
    v
    16
    W Adair
    Rink 5
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 6
    J Burns
    11
    v
    7.5
    K O'Neill
  • 9th January 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    S Coleman
    12
    v
    11
    M Devlin
    Rink 9
    RA Coleman
    20
    v
    5
    J Burns
    Rink 10
    M Albert
    3
    v
    18
    K O'Neill
    Rink 11
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    Rink 12
    W Adair
    11
    v
    11
    R McCune
  • 16th January 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    J Burns
    Rink 3
    K O'Neill
    6
    v
    12
    M Devlin
    Rink 4
    S Coleman
    11
    v
    10
    W Adair
    Rink 5
    R McCune
    17
    v
    6.25
    RA Coleman
    Rink 6
    M Albert
    20
    v
    4
    P Donnelly
  • 23rd January 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    P Donnelly
    14
    v
    24
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    W Adair
    2
    v
    12.25
    RA Coleman
    Rink 10
    K O'Neill
    8
    v
    16
    B Calvert
    Rink 11
    J Burns
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 12
    M Devlin
    6
    v
    12
    R McCune
  • 30th January 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    B Calvert
    9
    v
    9
    M Albert
    Rink 3
    R McCune
    24
    v
    2
    P Donnelly
    Rink 4
    S Coleman
    9.75
    v
    11
    J Burns
    Rink 5
    W Adair
    10
    v
    10
    K O'Neill
    Rink 6
    RA Coleman
    6
    v
    13
    M Devlin
  • 6th February 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    J Burns
    12
    v
    12
    R McCune
    Rink 9
    M Albert
    15
    v
    13
    W Adair
    Rink 10
    B Calvert
    11
    v
    8
    RA Coleman
    Rink 11
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 12
    M Devlin
    9.75
    v
    8
    P Donnelly
  • 13th February 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    J Burns
    Rink 3
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 4
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    M Devlin
    Rink 5
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 6
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
  • 20th February 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    J Burns
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    Rink 10
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 11
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    Rink 12
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    K O'Neill
  • 27th February 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    Rink 3
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 4
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    K O'Neill
    Rink 5
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 6
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    J Burns
  • 13th March 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    M Devlin
    Rink 9
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 10
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    J Burns
    Rink 11
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 12
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
  • 20th March 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    Rink 3
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    Rink 4
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 5
    J Burns
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 6
    K O'Neill
     
    v
     
    M Albert
  • 27th March 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 8
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    M Devlin
     
    v
     
    K O'Neill
    Rink 10
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 11
    J Burns
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    Rink 12
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    R McCune
  • 3rd April 2023 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    K O'Neill
    Rink 3
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    Rink 4
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    Rink 5
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    M Devlin
    Rink 6
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    J Burns

All fixtures subject to change