Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 8th September 2022 - 6th April 2023 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 E Woods 3 3 0 0 48 21 27 9
2 T Brown 2 2 0 0 42 15 27 6
3 G Bell 2 2 0 0 42 18 24 6
4 M Mitchell 2 2 0 0 34 11 23 6
5 R Armour 3 2 0 1 44 23 21 6
6 R Greer 3 2 0 1 40 35 5 6
7 S Madden 3 2 0 1 29 31 -2 6
8 R McCullough 3 1 0 2 37 34 3 5
9 T Evans 2 1 0 1 39 33 6 3
10 L Tinsley 2 1 0 1 21 20 1 3
11 H Kelly 2 1 0 1 19 37 -18 3
12 M Moore 3 1 0 2 25 48 -23 3
13 R Waddell 2 0 0 2 16 24 -8 2
14 T Beck 1 0 0 1 9 14 -5 1
15 C Hayes 2 0 0 2 16 32 -16 1
16 B Beveridge 1 0 0 1 6 14 -8 0
17 L Hunter 2 0 0 2 11 27 -16 0
18 A McLaughlin 2 0 0 2 8 49 -41 0

Fixtures & Results

  • 8th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
    7
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 4
    R Armour
    17
    v
    4
    C Hayes
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    6
    v
    21
    M Mitchell
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    S Madden
    6
    v
    20
    E Woods
    Rink 9
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 15th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Hunter
    6
    v
    14
    H Kelly
    Rink 2
    R Greer
    15
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    G Bell
    28
    v
    8
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    A McLaughlin
    4
    v
    30
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    R Waddell
    6
    v
    10
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    E Woods
    14
    v
    6
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    5
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    R Armour
    20
    v
    3
    M Moore
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    T Beck
  • 22nd September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 2
    M Moore
    15
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    Rink 3
    T Brown
    12
    v
    11
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    T Beck
    9
    v
    14
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    R Armour
    7
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    31
    v
    5
    H Kelly
    Rink 7
    R Greer
    19
    v
    4
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    G Bell
    14
    v
    10
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    S Madden
    13
    v
    5
    L Hunter
  • 29th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 9
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    R Armour
  • 6th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 2
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 3
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 7
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
  • 13th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 2
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 20th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 3
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 4
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 5
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 8
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    E Woods
  • 3rd November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 4
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 6
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 8
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 10th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 2
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 5
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 17th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 2
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 8
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 24th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 3
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R Armour
  • 1st December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 3
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 15th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
  • 22nd December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 2
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 4
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
  • 29th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 2
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 8
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    E Woods
  • 5th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 2
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 3
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    S Madden
  • 12th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 2
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 3
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 4
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 7
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 19th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 5
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 7
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    M Moore
  • 26th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 7
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Greer
  • 2nd February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 2
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 6
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 9th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 2
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 4
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 6
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M Moore
  • 16th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 2
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 3
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    S Madden
  • 23rd February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 2
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 5
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 8
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
  • 2nd March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 3
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
  • 16th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 7
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 23rd March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 4
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 9
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 30th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 2
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 8
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 6th April 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 2
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 3
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 4
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    L Hunter

All fixtures subject to change