Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning Triples

  • 8th September 2022 - 6th April 2023 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 T Brown 18 15 1 2 323 165 158 48
2 T Beck 18 13 1 4 244 175 69 44
3 G Bell 16 13 1 2 262 145 117 42
4 M Mitchell 16 14 0 2 225 137 88 42
5 L Tinsley 17 11 1 5 257 148 109 36
6 C Hayes 18 10 1 7 253 191 62 35
7 R Armour 16 11 0 5 199 154 45 35
8 S Madden 19 10 0 9 208 237 -29 31
9 E Woods 18 9 0 9 215 205 10 30
10 T Evans 18 7 2 9 247 239 8 29
11 M Moore 19 7 0 12 182 238 -56 26
12 B Beveridge 14 7 0 7 169 171 -2 24
13 R Greer 18 5 1 12 205 237 -32 23
14 R McCullough 16 5 0 11 187 224 -37 19
15 R Waddell 14 5 0 9 136 213 -77 17
16 H Kelly 18 3 0 15 147 307 -160 14
17 A McLaughlin 16 1 1 14 135 274 -139 9
18 L Hunter 13 0 1 12 81 215 -134 4

Fixtures & Results

  • 8th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
    7
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 4
    R Armour
    17
    v
    4
    C Hayes
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    6
    v
    21
    M Mitchell
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    S Madden
    6
    v
    20
    E Woods
    Rink 9
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 15th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Hunter
    6
    v
    14
    H Kelly
    Rink 2
    R Greer
    15
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    G Bell
    28
    v
    8
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    A McLaughlin
    4
    v
    30
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    R Waddell
    6
    v
    10
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    E Woods
    14
    v
    6
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    5
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    R Armour
    20
    v
    3
    M Moore
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    T Beck
  • 22nd September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 2
    M Moore
    15
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    Rink 3
    T Brown
    12
    v
    11
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    T Beck
    9
    v
    14
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    R Armour
    7
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    31
    v
    5
    H Kelly
    Rink 7
    R Greer
    19
    v
    4
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    G Bell
    14
    v
    10
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    S Madden
    13
    v
    5
    L Hunter
  • 29th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    E Woods
    5
    v
    15
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
    21
    v
    6
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    C Hayes
    8
    v
    12
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    M Moore
    13
    v
    10
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    R McCullough
    10
    v
    17
    T Beck
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
    10
    v
    19
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
    9
    v
    11
    R Greer
    Rink 9
    A McLaughlin
    7
    v
    16
    R Armour
  • 6th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Evans
    14
    v
    11
    R Greer
    Rink 2
    E Woods
    18
    v
    8
    L Hunter
    Rink 3
    S Madden
    8
    v
    9
    T Beck
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
    6
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
    7
    v
    25
    C Hayes
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    14
    R Armour
    Rink 7
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
    9
    v
    16
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    G Bell
    20
    v
    6
    H Kelly
  • 13th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    S Madden
    12
    v
    8
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 2
    T Beck
    14
    v
    4
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    R Armour
    15
    v
    12
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    H Kelly
    8
    v
    16
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    G Bell
    11
    v
    10
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    R Waddell
    8
    v
    27
    C Hayes
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
    14
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    22
    v
    2
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    T Brown
    19
    v
    12
    T Evans
  • 20th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    T Brown
    24
    v
    14
    R Armour
    Rink 3
    M Moore
    4
    v
    27
    B Beveridge
    Rink 4
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 5
    M Mitchell
    17
    v
    10
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
    5
    v
    23
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
    9
    v
    22
    T Beck
    Rink 8
    C Hayes
    11
    v
    7
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    E Woods
  • 3rd November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    H Kelly
    6
    v
    21
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    A McLaughlin
    13
    v
    17
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
    21
    v
    11
    R Waddell
    Rink 4
    C Hayes
    16
    v
    10
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    T Evans
    12
    v
    15
    E Woods
    Rink 6
    S Madden
    14
    v
    7
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 8
    T Beck
    17
    v
    5
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    M Moore
    8
    v
    18
    T Brown
  • 10th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    E Woods
    7
    v
    16
    C Hayes
    Rink 2
    M Moore
    17
    v
    6
    H Kelly
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
    9
    v
    7
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 5
    R Waddell
    15
    v
    11
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
    5
    v
    20
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    17
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    T Beck
    15
    v
    8
    L Tinsley
  • 17th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Waddell
    8
    v
    14
    R Armour
    Rink 2
    G Bell
    15
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    C Hayes
    24
    v
    3
    H Kelly
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
    20
    v
    4
    L Hunter
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    10
    v
    13
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    T Beck
    10
    v
    7
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    S Madden
    9
    v
    19
    R Greer
    Rink 8
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    21
    T Evans
  • 24th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Greer
    10
    v
    12
    T Beck
    Rink 2
    T Brown
    26
    v
    4
    H Kelly
    Rink 3
    R Waddell
    13
    v
    12
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
    8
    v
    17
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
    6
    v
    18
    S Madden
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    18
    v
    4
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    T Evans
    13
    v
    13
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
    9
    v
    6
    R Armour
  • 1st December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    15
    R Waddell
    Rink 3
    H Kelly
    10
    v
    15
    S Madden
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    M Moore
    7
    v
    9
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    C Hayes
    14
    v
    14
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    R Armour
    14
    v
    6
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    T Beck
    13
    v
    12
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    R Greer
    8
    v
    17
    L Tinsley
  • 15th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
    5
    v
    18
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 3
    T Brown
    18
    v
    11
    T Beck
    Rink 4
    T Evans
    4
    v
    15
    M Mitchell
    Rink 5
    E Woods
    15
    v
    11
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    H Kelly
    8
    v
    11
    R Armour
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    22
    v
    3
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    M Moore
    7
    v
    16
    S Madden
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
  • 22nd December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 2
    S Madden
    4
    v
    13
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    L Hunter
    8
    v
    17
    M Moore
    Rink 4
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    T Beck
    14
    v
    12
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    E Woods
    6
    v
    12
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    24
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    R Greer
    7
    v
    16
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
    15
    v
    12
    H Kelly
  • 29th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Mitchell
    17
    v
    4
    R Waddell
    Rink 2
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    T Beck
    17
    v
    6
    L Hunter
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
    16
    v
    12
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    3
    v
    14
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    T Evans
    31
    v
    8
    S Madden
    Rink 8
    C Hayes
    21
    v
    2
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    T Brown
    12
    v
    4
    E Woods
  • 5th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Bell
    11
    v
    11
    T Beck
    Rink 2
    T Evans
    13
    v
    7
    R Armour
    Rink 3
    R Greer
    13
    v
    15
    B Beveridge
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
    5
    v
    16
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
    7
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    14
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    E Woods
    10
    v
    15
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    R Waddell
    10
    v
    9
    H Kelly
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
    16
    v
    3
    S Madden
  • 12th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Tinsley
    25
    v
    6
    H Kelly
    Rink 2
    G Bell
    15
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    Rink 3
    R Armour
    11
    v
    9
    T Beck
    Rink 4
    M Moore
    8
    v
    18
    E Woods
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    22
    v
    4
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    8
    v
    21
    R Waddell
    Rink 7
    L Hunter
    10
    v
    10
    R Greer
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    23
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 19th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Brown
    16
    v
    22
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 3
    T Evans
    11
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
    7
    v
    10
    H Kelly
    Rink 5
    C Hayes
    3
    v
    12
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    R Waddell
    7
    v
    17
    T Beck
    Rink 7
    L Hunter
    7
    v
    12
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    E Woods
    12
    v
    15
    S Madden
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    10
    M Moore
  • 26th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
    8
    v
    10
    R Armour
    Rink 2
    T Brown
    18
    v
    10
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
    15
    v
    9
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    S Madden
    16
    v
    5
    R Waddell
    Rink 5
    T Evans
    5
    v
    21
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 7
    T Beck
    17
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    18
    v
    12
    R Greer
  • 2nd February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Hayes
    10
    v
    9
    M Moore
    Rink 2
    L Hunter
    3
    v
    21
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
    7
    v
    17
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
    8
    v
    16
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    E Woods
    14
    v
    10
    T Beck
    Rink 6
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
    6
    v
    18
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    16
    v
    11
    R Armour
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
    3
    v
    25
    G Bell
  • 9th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 2
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 4
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 6
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M Moore
  • 16th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 2
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 3
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 9
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    S Madden
  • 23rd February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 2
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 5
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 8
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
  • 2nd March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 3
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 9
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
  • 16th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Waddell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 7
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 23rd March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 4
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 9
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
  • 30th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    T Beck
    Rink 2
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    E Woods
    Rink 4
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 5
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 8
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 6th April 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 2
    T Beck
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 3
    E Woods
     
    v
     
    R Waddell
    Rink 4
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    L Hunter

All fixtures subject to change