Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Ladies · 2012/13

#TeamPSDPts
1B Cameron25+149.7565
2V Luney25+16162
3A Craig24+71.2552
4O Paisley23+60.2547
5M McHugh26-5234
6L Hibbins22-84.7529
7P Telford25-97.2525
8S Earley24-208.2520

How Ladies is scored

Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Thu 20 Sept
Last match
Thu 28 Mar
Teams
8
Matches played
97
No result recorded
7

Other divisions in 2012/13

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall