Ladies · 2012/13
#TeamPSDPts
1B Cameron25+149.7565
2V Luney25+16162
3A Craig24+71.2552
4O Paisley23+60.2547
5M McHugh26-5234
6L Hibbins22-84.7529
7P Telford25-97.2525
8S Earley24-208.2520
How Ladies is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Thu 20 Sept
- Last match
- Thu 28 Mar
- Teams
- 8
- Matches played
- 97
- No result recorded
- 7
Other divisions in 2012/13
Same season, same page.