Leagues & results · 2013/14
Season
Monday Evening A table
#TeamPSDPts
1J Baker25+207.563
2A Kyle27+9859
3M Nutt25+70.2557
4R McCune28+28.7553
5S Coleman28-1550
6A Craig26-36.540
7RA Coleman27-120.2540
8R Curran24+6.2538
9B Calvert27+0.7537
10P Wallace21-239.759
129 matches playedFull table & fixtures →
Latest results
- A Kyle13–7J Baker
- S Coleman17–7B Calvert
- R McCune9–6¾A Craig
- R Curran7–3RA Coleman
How Mon PM A is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Mon 16 Sept
- Last match
- Mon 7 Apr
- Teams
- 10
- Matches played
- 129
Postponements
A postponed match keeps its original date with a marker against it, and the rearranged date is added once both captains agree it. Ties still to be played are listed above the results.
Ask the office →