Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Monday Evening A · 2013/14

#TeamPSDPts
1J Baker25+207.563
2A Kyle27+9859
3M Nutt25+70.2557
4R McCune28+28.7553
5S Coleman28-1550
6A Craig26-36.540
7RA Coleman27-120.2540
8R Curran24+6.2538
9B Calvert27+0.7537
10P Wallace21-239.759

How Mon PM A is scored

Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Mon 16 Sept
Last match
Mon 7 Apr
Teams
10
Matches played
129
No result recorded
16

Other Monday Evening divisions

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall
Monday Evening A · 2013/14 — table, fixtures and results | Jim Baker Stadium