Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Monday Evening · 2014/15

#TeamPSDPts
1M Nutt27+177.2572
2A Kyle26+115.561
3A Craig24+99.2555
4R McCune25+92.554
5R Curran25+55.7551
6RA Coleman25+40.2551
7S Coleman23+84.2550
8B Calvert29-43.546
9J Baker22+54.2545
10S Beggs25-2145
11G Barnes26-17.7543
12A Ross27-88.536
13D Wilson24-5631
14G Hall27-9631
15J Redpath26-13023
16W Tennant29-266.2516

How Mon PM is scored

Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Mon 15 Sept
Last match
Mon 30 Mar
Teams
16
Matches played
205
No result recorded
27

Other divisions in 2014/15

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall