Monday Evening · 2014/15
#TeamPSDPts
1M Nutt27+177.2572
2A Kyle26+115.561
3A Craig24+99.2555
4R McCune25+92.554
5R Curran25+55.7551
6RA Coleman25+40.2551
7S Coleman23+84.2550
8B Calvert29-43.546
9J Baker22+54.2545
10S Beggs25-2145
11G Barnes26-17.7543
12A Ross27-88.536
13D Wilson24-5631
14G Hall27-9631
15J Redpath26-13023
16W Tennant29-266.2516
How Mon PM is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Mon 15 Sept
- Last match
- Mon 30 Mar
- Teams
- 16
- Matches played
- 205
- No result recorded
- 27
Other divisions in 2014/15
Same season, same page.