Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Tuesday Morning · 2015/16

#TeamPSDPts
1J Cairns26+12972
2N Neilly25+13558
3S Davison24+109.2548
4G Barnes24+5548
5S Earley26-69.7539
6R McCullough26-89.7533
7A Murray27-12231
8J Greenaway20-146.7512

How Tue AM is scored

Format
Fours
Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Tue 15 Sept
Last match
Tue 22 Mar
Teams
8
Matches played
99
No result recorded
13

Other divisions in 2015/16

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall
Tuesday Morning · 2015/16 — table, fixtures and results | Jim Baker Stadium