Tuesday Morning · 2015/16
#TeamPSDPts
1J Cairns26+12972
2N Neilly25+13558
3S Davison24+109.2548
4G Barnes24+5548
5S Earley26-69.7539
6R McCullough26-89.7533
7A Murray27-12231
8J Greenaway20-146.7512
How Tue AM is scored
- Format
- Fours
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Tue 15 Sept
- Last match
- Tue 22 Mar
- Teams
- 8
- Matches played
- 99
- No result recorded
- 13
Other divisions in 2015/16
Same season, same page.