Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Monday Evening B · 2018/19

#TeamPSDPts
1RA Coleman26+83.558
2P Robinson24+12256
3K McCord26+41.7556
4A Kyle25+5050
5S Beggs24-28.2537
6PJ McGirr25-10635
7D Wilson25-50.7533
8G Hall25-112.2527

How Mon PM B is scored

Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Mon 10 Sept
Last match
Mon 1 Apr
Teams
8
Matches played
100
No result recorded
4

Other Monday Evening divisions

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall