Monday Evening B · 2018/19
#TeamPSDPts
1RA Coleman26+83.558
2P Robinson24+12256
3K McCord26+41.7556
4A Kyle25+5050
5S Beggs24-28.2537
6PJ McGirr25-10635
7D Wilson25-50.7533
8G Hall25-112.2527
How Mon PM B is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Mon 10 Sept
- Last match
- Mon 1 Apr
- Teams
- 8
- Matches played
- 100
- No result recorded
- 4
Other Monday Evening divisions
Same season, same page.