Monday Evening A · 2019/20
#TeamPSDPts
1J Caldwell23+41.7553
2A Coleman21+16.2543
3S Coleman26+13.2543
4M Albert21+41.2542
5R McCune20-13.539
6J Kerr18+54.537
7J Baker18+10.7533
8D Sidwell23-164.2515
How Mon PM A is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Mon 16 Sept
- Last match
- Mon 30 Mar
- Teams
- 8
- Matches played
- 85
- No result recorded
- 27
Other Monday Evening divisions
Same season, same page.