Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Monday Evening A · 2019/20

#TeamPSDPts
1J Caldwell23+41.7553
2A Coleman21+16.2543
3S Coleman26+13.2543
4M Albert21+41.2542
5R McCune20-13.539
6J Kerr18+54.537
7J Baker18+10.7533
8D Sidwell23-164.2515

How Mon PM A is scored

Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Mon 16 Sept
Last match
Mon 30 Mar
Teams
8
Matches played
85
No result recorded
27

Other Monday Evening divisions

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall