Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Evening B

  • 14th September 2020 - 30th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 W Adair 5 5 0 0 115 59 56 15
2 C Devlin 4 3 0 1 75 40 35 10
3 R Armour 5 3 0 2 82 62 20 10
4 G Hall 5 3 0 2 92 77 15 10
5 B Calvert 5 2 1 2 94 89 5 10
6 K Minish 4 3 0 1 79 44 35 9
7 D Deeming 4 3 0 1 78 56 22 9
8 R Gingles 5 3 0 2 89 83 6 9
9 R Wallace 5 2 1 2 75 90 -15 8
10 J Shannon 4 2 0 2 67 65 2 7
11 P Donnelly 3 1 0 2 49 56 -7 4
12 B Houston 4 0 0 4 48 69 -21 2
13 P Darby 4 0 0 4 42 103 -61 1
14 B Hunter 5 0 0 5 35 127 -92 0

Fixtures & Results

  • 14th September 2020 (7:30 PM)
    5
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    7
    P Darby
    11
    v
    17
    R Armour
    8
    G Hall
    25
    v
    10
    B Hunter
    9
    R Gingles
    21
    v
    15
    R Wallace
    10
    B Calvert
    16
    v
    20
    W Adair
    11
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    12
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
  • 21st September 2020 (7:30 PM)
    3
    K Minish
    14
    v
    10
    B Houston
    4
    R Armour
    24
    v
    4
    B Hunter
    5
    R Gingles
    22
    v
    19
    P Darby
    6
    W Adair
    29
    v
    11
    D Deeming
    9
    J Shannon
    20
    v
    15
    G Hall
    10
    C Devlin
    11
    v
    14
    R Wallace
    12
    P Donnelly
    17
    v
    21
    B Calvert
  • 28th September 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    B Calvert
    16
    v
    18
    G Hall
    3
    B Hunter
    7
    v
    26
    R Gingles
    4
    P Darby
    4
    v
    38
    K Minish
    5
    R Wallace
    18
    v
    15
    R Armour
    7
    W Adair
    29
    v
    10
    P Donnelly
    8
    D Deeming
    16
    v
    13
    J Shannon
    11
    B Houston
    11
    v
    18
    C Devlin
  • 5th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    C Devlin
    26
    v
    8
    J Shannon
    6
    B Calvert
    18
    v
    18
    R Wallace
    7
    B Hunter
    8
    v
    30
    D Deeming
    8
    B Houston
    11
    v
    14
    W Adair
    10
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    11
    R Gingles
    9
    v
    19
    R Armour
    12
    G Hall
    9
    v
    21
    K Minish
  • 12th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    B Calvert
    23
    v
    16
    B Houston
    2
    R Armour
    7
    v
    20
    C Devlin
    3
    J Shannon
    26
    v
    8
    P Darby
    6
    P Donnelly
    22
    v
    6
    B Hunter
    7
    R Wallace
    10
    v
    25
    G Hall
    9
    K Minish
    6
    v
    21
    D Deeming
    12
    R Gingles
    11
    v
    23
    W Adair
  • 19th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    2
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    4
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    5
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    6
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    8
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    10
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
  • 26th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    4
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    5
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    7
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    9
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    12
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
  • 2nd November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    2
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    3
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    4
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    6
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    11
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    12
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
  • 9th November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    2
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    7
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    8
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    10
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    11
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 16th November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    5
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    6
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    7
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    8
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    11
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    12
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 23rd November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    3
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    4
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    5
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    9
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    10
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    11
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
  • 30th November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    3
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    4
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    6
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    8
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    9
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    10
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    12
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
  • 7th December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    3
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    4
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    5
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    9
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    11
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    12
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    R Armour
  • 14th December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    4
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    5
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    6
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    7
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    8
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    9
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    B Houston
  • 21st December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    2
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    5
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    6
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    7
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    11
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
  • 4th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    3
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    4
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    6
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    8
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    9
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    10
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 11th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    5
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    6
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    7
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    8
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    9
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    10
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
  • 18th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    2
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    3
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    7
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    8
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    9
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    10
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
  • 25th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    2
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    3
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    4
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    9
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    10
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    11
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    12
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    W Adair
  • 1st February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    3
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    4
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    5
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    8
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    9
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    10
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    11
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    G Hall
  • 8th February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    2
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    6
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    7
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    10
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    11
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    12
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    P Darby
  • 15th February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    2
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    3
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    5
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    6
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    8
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    11
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    12
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    K Minish
  • 22nd February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    3
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    4
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    6
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    8
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    11
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    W Adair
  • 1st March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    2
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    4
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    5
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    7
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    R Gingles
    9
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    10
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    12
    D Deeming
     
    v
     
    P Darby
  • 8th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    2
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    4
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    G Hall
    7
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    8
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    9
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    12
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
  • 15th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    3
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    4
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    5
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    6
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    7
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    10
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    11
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
  • 22nd March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    2
    P Darby
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    3
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    5
    B Calvert
     
    v
     
    W Adair
    6
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    K Minish
    8
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    9
    B Houston
     
    v
     
    P Donnelly
    11
    G Hall
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 29th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Gingles
     
    v
     
    P Darby
    2
    P Donnelly
     
    v
     
    B Calvert
    3
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    4
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    6
    W Adair
     
    v
     
    D Deeming
    7
    K Minish
     
    v
     
    B Houston
    12
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    G Hall

All fixtures subject to change