Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Tuesday Evening B

  • 15th September 2020 - 30th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 C Devlin 4 4 0 0 112 33 79 12
2 K McCord 4 4 0 0 70 50 20 12
3 N Charles 4 3 0 1 64 43 21 10
4 J Shannon 4 3 0 1 60 59 1 9
5 R McCullough 4 2 0 2 83 50 33 8
6 M Toner 4 2 0 2 74 45 29 7
7 M Trew 4 2 0 2 61 54 7 7
8 J Steenson 4 1 0 3 43 66 -23 5
9 R Wallace 4 1 0 3 50 56 -6 4
10 R Greer 4 1 0 3 41 77 -36 3
11 B Hunter 4 1 0 3 33 80 -47 3
12 L Craig 4 0 0 4 34 112 -78 1

Fixtures & Results

  • 15th September 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    N Charles
    11
    v
    13
    J Steenson
    4
    C Devlin
    21
    v
    7
    R Wallace
    5
    M Toner
    26
    v
    6
    B Hunter
    7
    R Greer
    18
    v
    14
    L Craig
    10
    J Shannon
    6
    v
    36
    R McCullough
    11
    M Trew
    10
    v
    19
    K McCord
  • 22nd September 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    K McCord
    18
    v
    15
    M Toner
    2
    B Hunter
    18
    v
    12
    R Greer
    3
    R Wallace
    10
    v
    11
    N Charles
    4
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    15
    M Trew
    5
    L Craig
    9
    v
    46
    C Devlin
    9
    J Steenson
    13
    v
    17
    J Shannon
  • 29th September 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    M Trew
    24
    v
    8
    J Steenson
    2
    C Devlin
    18
    v
    12
    M Toner
    3
    J Shannon
    18
    v
    6
    R Greer
    7
    L Craig
    8
    v
    27
    N Charles
    8
    B Hunter
    5
    v
    23
    R Wallace
    9
    K McCord
    19
    v
    16
    R McCullough
  • 6th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    J Steenson
    9
    v
    14
    K McCord
    4
    J Shannon
    19
    v
    4
    B Hunter
    5
    R Wallace
    10
    v
    19
    R McCullough
    8
    R Greer
    5
    v
    27
    C Devlin
    9
    M Toner
    21
    v
    3
    L Craig
    11
    N Charles
    15
    v
    12
    M Trew
  • 13th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    3
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    4
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    5
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    10
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 20th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    4
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    5
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    7
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    9
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    11
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    N Charles
  • 27th October 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    5
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    8
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    10
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    11
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    M Toner
  • 3rd November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    4
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    7
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    8
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    9
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    11
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 10th November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    3
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    5
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    7
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    9
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    10
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    11
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R Greer
  • 17th November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    4
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    7
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    9
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    10
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    M Trew
  • 24th November 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    2
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    7
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    8
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    10
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    11
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
  • 1st December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    3
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    5
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    7
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    8
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    10
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
  • 8th December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    2
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    4
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    5
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    8
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    10
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    11
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    L Craig
  • 15th December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    4
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    5
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    9
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    11
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
  • 22nd December 2020 (7:30 PM)
    3
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    7
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    8
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    10
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    11
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
  • 5th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    2
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    3
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    4
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    9
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    10
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 12th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    2
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    4
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    5
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    8
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    11
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Greer
  • 19th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    2
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    3
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    5
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    7
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    10
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    M Trew
  • 26th January 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    3
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    8
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    10
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    11
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
  • 2nd February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    3
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    4
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    8
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    9
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    11
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 9th February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    2
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    4
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    5
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    7
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    9
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    10
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    R Greer
  • 16th February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    2
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    5
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    9
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    11
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    M Toner
  • 23rd February 2021 (7:30 PM)
    3
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    4
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    7
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    9
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    10
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    11
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 2nd March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    3
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    7
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    8
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    10
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
  • 9th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    5
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    7
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Wallace
    10
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    11
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    N Charles
  • 16th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    2
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    5
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    L Craig
    7
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    9
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    10
    J Shannon
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 23rd March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    N Charles
     
    v
     
    M Toner
    2
    R Wallace
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    3
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    4
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    J Steenson
    5
    M Trew
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Craig
  • 30th March 2021 (7:30 PM)
    1
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    N Charles
    3
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    5
    J Steenson
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    8
    M Toner
     
    v
     
    J Shannon
    9
    L Craig
     
    v
     
    M Trew
    11
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R Wallace

All fixtures subject to change