Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Morning A

  • 11th September 2023 - 8th April 2024 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 J Caldwell 26 16 5 5 311 205 106 61
2 T Brown 27 18 0 9 435 293 142 60
3 F Anderson 27 15 2 10 361 252 109 58
4 L Tinsley 27 17 1 9 348 271 77 58
5 G Neill 26 14 1 11 336 305 31 49
6 W May 26 12 2 12 258 293 -35 44
7 G Bell 24 10 1 13 264 295 -31 38
8 R Young 26 9 2 15 259 324 -65 37
9 M Mitchell 27 8 1 18 264 393 -129 33
10 C Carnaghan 26 4 1 21 231 436 -205 18

Fixtures & Results

  • 11th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Young
    8
    v
    15
    F Anderson
    Rink 2
    C Carnaghan
    19
    v
    14
    M Mitchell
    Rink 5
    G Neill
    12
    v
    13
    W May
    Rink 6
    G Bell
    17
    v
    12
    T Brown
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
    21
    v
    9
    J Caldwell
  • 18th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Mitchell
    7
    v
    20
    L Tinsley
    Rink 11
    R Young
    17
    v
    12
    G Neill
    Rink 7
    T Brown
    23
    v
    5
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 8
    W May
    9
    v
    14
    J Caldwell
    Rink 9
    F Anderson
    12
    v
    8
    G Bell
  • 25th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Bell
    16
    v
    5
    W May
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
    2
    v
    5
    G Neill
    Rink 8
    T Brown
    9
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    J Caldwell
    15
    v
    4
    M Mitchell
    Rink 10
    C Carnaghan
    10
    v
    10
    R Young
  • 2nd October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    W May
    6
    v
    4
    R Young
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    9
    F Anderson
    Rink 8
    G Neill
    23
    v
    11
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 9
    J Caldwell
    6
    v
    13
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
    8
    v
    23
    G Bell
  • 9th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    W May
    6
    v
    12
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    C Carnaghan
    10
    v
    22
    F Anderson
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    3
    v
    8
    J Caldwell
    Rink 3
    R Young
    14
    v
    13
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    G Neill
    10
    v
    17
    T Brown
  • 16th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    J Caldwell
    15
    v
    11
    G Neill
    Rink 5
    G Bell
    8
    v
    10
    R Young
    Rink 7
    F Anderson
    35
    v
    3
    W May
    Rink 10
    T Brown
    11
    v
    12
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    C Carnaghan
    4
    v
    26
    L Tinsley
  • 23rd October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    8
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
    12
    v
    17
    G Neill
    Rink 3
    T Brown
    16
    v
    15
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    R Young
    8
    v
    8
    J Caldwell
    Rink 12
    W May
    13
    v
    2
    C Carnaghan
  • 30th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    W May
    10
    v
    18
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    M Mitchell
    11
    v
    17
    R Young
    Rink 9
    G Neill
    10
    v
    16
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    G Bell
    10
    v
    9
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 10
    J Caldwell
    13
    v
    10
    F Anderson
  • 6th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    C Carnaghan
    3
    v
    23
    J Caldwell
    Rink 11
    G Neill
    18
    v
    6
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    R Young
    8
    v
    27
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    7
    W May
    Rink 12
    F Anderson
    15
    v
    11
    M Mitchell
  • 13th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    M Mitchell
    15
    v
    9
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 8
    T Brown
    27
    v
    12
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    W May
    13
    v
    11
    G Neill
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
    12
    v
    7
    R Young
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
    16
    v
    11
    L Tinsley
  • 20th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Carnaghan
    3
    v
    32
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    6
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    G Bell
    10
    v
    6
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    J Caldwell
    6
    v
    6
    W May
    Rink 12
    G Neill
    18
    v
    9
    R Young
  • 27th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Mitchell
    5
    v
    26
    J Caldwell
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
    8
    v
    18
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    G Neill
    15
    v
    13
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    R Young
    17
    v
    8
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 10
    W May
    17
    v
    5
    G Bell
  • 4th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Carnaghan
    13
    v
    19
    G Neill
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
    8
    v
    9
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    7
    v
    13
    J Caldwell
    Rink 6
    R Young
    14
    v
    7
    W May
    Rink 9
    G Bell
    9
    v
    11
    M Mitchell
  • 11th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    J Caldwell
    11
    v
    13
    G Bell
    Rink 11
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    11
    W May
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    2
    v
    17
    R Young
    Rink 3
    F Anderson
    14
    v
    11
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 10
    T Brown
    24
    v
    5
    G Neill
  • 18th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Neill
    6
    v
    6
    J Caldwell
    Rink 2
    R Young
    10
    v
    22
    G Bell
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
    16
    v
    7
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 7
    M Mitchell
    12
    v
    14
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    W May
    8
    v
    12
    F Anderson
  • 8th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
    22
    v
    8
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    C Carnaghan
    9
    v
    15
    W May
    Rink 9
    G Neill
    13
    v
    12
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    J Caldwell
    21
    v
    8
    R Young
    Rink 4
    G Bell
    4
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
  • 15th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    R Young
    12
    v
    5
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
    7
    v
    10
    J Caldwell
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
    16
    v
    3
    G Neill
    Rink 10
    C Carnaghan
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 12
    T Brown
    10
    v
    16
    W May
  • 22nd January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    W May
    17
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    7
    F Anderson
    Rink 6
    J Caldwell
    16
    v
    12
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 11
    T Brown
    19
    v
    8
    R Young
    Rink 12
    G Bell
    10
    v
    29
    G Neill
  • 29th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Bell
    14
    v
    13
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    G Neill
    15
    v
    6
    W May
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    6
    v
    10
    J Caldwell
    Rink 4
    C Carnaghan
    19
    v
    14
    M Mitchell
    Rink 12
    R Young
    11
    v
    10
    F Anderson
  • 5th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    T Brown
    19
    v
    11
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 6
    R Young
    13
    v
    24
    G Neill
    Rink 11
    F Anderson
    18
    v
    8
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
    10
    v
    15
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    W May
    1
    v
    10
    J Caldwell
  • 12th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    C Carnaghan
    13
    v
    8
    R Young
    Rink 9
    T Brown
    11
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
    9
    v
    2
    G Neill
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
    14
    v
    7
    M Mitchell
  • 19th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    J Caldwell
    9
    v
    11
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    G Neill
    15
    v
    6
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    11
    G Bell
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    7
    v
    12
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    W May
    6
    v
    5
    R Young
  • 26th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    C Carnaghan
    12
    v
    17
    F Anderson
    Rink 5
    R Young
    9
    v
    10
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    6
    v
    6
    J Caldwell
    Rink 8
    W May
    7
    v
    7
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    G Neill
    11
    v
    16
    T Brown
  • 4th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
    7
    v
    12
    W May
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    17
    v
    7
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    G Bell
    17
    v
    4
    R Young
    Rink 10
    J Caldwell
    4
    v
    5
    G Neill
    Rink 12
    C Carnaghan
    4
    v
    18
    L Tinsley
  • 11th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Young
     
    v
     
    J Caldwell
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    10
    v
    13
    F Anderson
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    17
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    W May
    17
    v
    6
    C Carnaghan
    Rink 10
    M Mitchell
    8
    v
    20
    G Neill
  • 18th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    G Neill
    7
    v
    18
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
    8
    v
    2
    R Young
    Rink 3
    J Caldwell
    9
    v
    9
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    W May
    9
    v
    21
    T Brown
    Rink 12
    G Bell
    7
    v
    12
    C Carnaghan
  • 25th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    L Tinsley
    7
    v
    18
    W May
    Rink 2
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 11
    C Carnaghan
    3
    v
    13
    J Caldwell
    Rink 10
    R Young
    9
    v
    12
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
    30
    v
    7
    M Mitchell

All fixtures subject to change