Leagues & results · 2023/24
Season
Tuesday Morning table
#TeamPSDPts
1T Brown28+27877
2L Tinsley28+29372
3R Armour27+29967
4P McRandal28+13363
5T Evans26+19960
6B Beveridge26+2547
7B Campion22+741
8L Craig27-17528
9A McLaughlin27-24024
10B Hunter27-21322
11R Arthur26-25317
12D Harden28-35315
Final table · 160 matches playedFull table & fixtures →
Latest results
- R Arthur18–16B Beveridge
- R Armour39–7D Harden
- A McLaughlin15–15P McRandal
- L Tinsley38–1B Campion
How Tue AM is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Tue 12 Sept
- Last match
- Tue 26 Mar
- Teams
- 12
- Matches played
- 160
Postponements
A postponed match keeps its original date with a marker against it, and the rearranged date is added once both captains agree it. Ties still to be played are listed above the results.
Ask the office →