Tuesday Morning · 2023/24
#TeamPSDPts
1T Brown28+27877
2L Tinsley28+29372
3R Armour27+29967
4P McRandal28+13363
5T Evans26+19960
6B Beveridge26+2547
7B Campion22+741
8L Craig27-17528
9A McLaughlin27-24024
10B Hunter27-21322
11R Arthur26-25317
12D Harden28-35315
How Tue AM is scored
- Format
- Pairs
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Tue 12 Sept
- Last match
- Tue 26 Mar
- Teams
- 12
- Matches played
- 160
- No result recorded
- 8
Other divisions in 2023/24
Same season, same page.