Leagues & results · 2023/24
Season
Monday Evening table
#TeamPSDPts
1M Devlin27+164.2567
2S Coleman27+110.2563
3M Albert26+85.562
4R McCune26+68.2557
5L Reaney26+48.550
6K O'Neill27-47.539
7D Deeming27-107.2539
8W Adair26-64.2535
9B Calvert27-9927
10A McCord25-158.7517
Final table · 132 matches playedFull table & fixtures →
Latest results
- R McCune18–9W Adair
- M Albert4–15S Coleman
- B Calvert8–14M Devlin
- A McCord9–14K O'Neill
How Mon PM is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Mon 11 Sept
- Last match
- Mon 25 Mar
- Teams
- 10
- Matches played
- 132
Postponements
A postponed match keeps its original date with a marker against it, and the rearranged date is added once both captains agree it. Ties still to be played are listed above the results.
Ask the office →