Skip to content
County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club crestJim Baker StadiumHome to County Antrim Indoor Bowling Club

Monday Evening · 2023/24

#TeamPSDPts
1M Devlin27+164.2567
2S Coleman27+110.2563
3M Albert26+85.562
4R McCune26+68.2557
5L Reaney26+48.550
6K O'Neill27-47.539
7D Deeming27-107.2539
8W Adair26-64.2535
9B Calvert27-9927
10A McCord25-158.7517

How Mon PM is scored

Format
Fours
Win
3 points
Draw
2 points each
Close loss
1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
Level on points
Shot difference

How it finished

First match
Mon 11 Sept
Last match
Mon 25 Mar
Teams
10
Matches played
132
No result recorded
3

Other divisions in 2023/24

Same season, same page.

Book a rinkCall