Veterans Division 1 · 2024/25
#TeamPSDPts
1Antrim27+511197
2Parkgate27+405172
3Ulster Transport29+257152
4Whitehead26+248146
5Ballymena29+61123
6Mossley25+39110
7Ewarts27-19979
8Larne27-24266
9Salisbury Eagles28-27858
10Curran28-36449
11Portadown25-43840
How Vets 1 is scored
- Rinks a side
- 2
- Win the tie
- 4 points
- Tie drawn
- 2 points each
- Each rink won
- 2 points
- Each rink drawn
- 1 point
How it finished
- First match
- Wed 18 Sept
- Last match
- Wed 9 Apr
- Teams
- 11
- Matches played
- 149
- No result recorded
- 16
Other Veterans divisions
Same season, same page.