Monday Evening B · 2013/14
#TeamPSDPts
1A Ross27+93.7561
2T O'Boyle26+172.7558
3D Wilson26+2848
4G Burn26-24.2537
5A McCrory16+38.7533
6W Thompson24-108.7532
7S Meneely20-48.7530
8W Tennant25-151.525
Results are incomplete. 21 of 116 fixtures have no score recorded. The league table is the one the club published at the time and is the better guide.
How Mon PM B is scored
- Win
- 3 points
- Draw
- 2 points each
- Close loss
- 1 point for losing by 5 or fewer
- Level on points
- Shot difference
How it finished
- First match
- Mon 16 Sept
- Last match
- Mon 7 Apr
- Teams
- 8
- Matches played
- 95
- No result recorded
- 21
Other Monday Evening divisions
Same season, same page.