Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Evening A

  • 20th September 2021 - 4th April 2022 (7:30 PM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 R McCune 5 4 0 1 88 53 35 13
2 S Coleman 4 3 0 1 79 54 25 10
3 M Albert 4 3 0 1 75 59 16 10
4 M McKenna 3 2 0 1 54 52 2 6
5 RA Coleman 4 2 0 2 57 79 -22 6
6 A Duncan 3 1 0 2 52 47 5 5
7 C Devlin 4 1 0 3 66 78 -12 5
8 T Evans 5 1 0 4 67 99 -32 4
9 J Montgomery 4 1 0 3 56 73 -17 3

Fixtures & Results

  • 20th September 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 9
    J Montgomery
    15
    v
    24
    M Albert
    Rink 10
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 11
    RA Coleman
    20
    v
    16
    C Devlin
  • 27th September 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 4
    M Albert
    22
    v
    13
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    S Coleman
    10
    v
    15
    R McCune
    Rink 10
    J Montgomery
    23
    v
    8
    RA Coleman
    Rink 11
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
  • 4th October 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    M Albert
    12
    v
    17
    RA Coleman
    Rink 4
    M McKenna
    9
    v
    26
    R McCune
    Rink 5
    T Evans
    20
    v
    16
    C Devlin
    Rink 6
    A Duncan
    15
    v
    20
    S Coleman
  • 18th October 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    C Devlin
    23
    v
    12
    J Montgomery
    Rink 3
    R McCune
    14
    v
    17
    M Albert
    Rink 8
    S Coleman
    23
    v
    13
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    A Duncan
    14
    v
    17
    M McKenna
  • 25th October 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    T Evans
    10
    v
    23
    A Duncan
    Rink 8
    J Montgomery
    6
    v
    18
    R McCune
    Rink 10
    C Devlin
    11
    v
    26
    S Coleman
    Rink 11
    RA Coleman
    12
    v
    28
    M McKenna
  • 1st November 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 4
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 6
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 11
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 8th November 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 4
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 5
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    M Albert
  • 15th November 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 5
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 6
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 8
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 10
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    M Albert
  • 22nd November 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 5
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 6
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 8
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 11
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
  • 29th November 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 4
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 9
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 10
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 6th December 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 4
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 5
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M Albert
  • 13th December 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 4
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 10
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 11
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
  • 20th December 2021 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 5
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 8
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
  • 3rd January 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 3
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 6
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 9
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 10th January 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 3
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 5
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 6
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 17th January 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 6
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 10
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R McCune
  • 24th January 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 5
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 8
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 11
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
  • 31st January 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 8
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 9
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 10
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 7th February 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 5
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 6
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 8
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 11
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
  • 14th February 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
    Rink 10
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 11
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    R McCune
  • 21st February 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 4
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 5
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
  • 28th February 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 10
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 11
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 7th March 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 6
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 9
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 10
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
    Rink 11
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
  • 14th March 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 4
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 11
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    S Coleman
  • 21st March 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    M McKenna
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 4
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    RA Coleman
    Rink 8
    R McCune
    15
    v
    11
    T Evans
    Rink 10
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    A Duncan
  • 28th March 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 2
    C Devlin
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 3
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    R McCune
    Rink 5
    A Duncan
     
    v
     
    M Albert
    Rink 9
    S Coleman
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 4th April 2022 (7:30 PM)
    Rink 3
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    M McKenna
    Rink 5
    RA Coleman
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    R McCune
     
    v
     
    C Devlin
    Rink 8
    M Albert
     
    v
     
    S Coleman

All fixtures subject to change