Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Morning A

  • 13th September 2021 - 11th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 G Bell 1 1 0 0 29 3 26 3
2 T Evans 1 1 0 0 30 9 21 3
3 W May 1 1 0 0 15 8 7 3
4 L Tinsley 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 2
5 G Neill 1 0 1 0 13 13 0 2
6 T Brown 1 0 1 0 12 12 0 2
7 H Duddy 1 0 1 0 12 12 0 2
8 K McCord 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 R Armour 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 R Young 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 F Anderson 1 0 0 1 8 15 -7 0
12 M Moore 1 0 0 1 9 30 -21 0
13 J Montgomery 1 0 0 1 3 29 -26 0

Fixtures & Results

  • 13th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
    9
    v
    30
    T Evans
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
    13
    v
    13
    G Neill
    Rink 3
    F Anderson
    8
    v
    15
    W May
    Rink 4
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 5
    G Bell
    29
    v
    3
    J Montgomery
    Rink 8
    T Brown
    12
    v
    12
    H Duddy
  • 20th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 4
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 8
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 12
    R Young
     
    v
     
    G Neill
  • 27th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 5
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    W May
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 11
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 4th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 5
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 10
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 11
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 18th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 7
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    R Young
     
    v
     
    M Moore
  • 25th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    R Young
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 9
    W May
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 10
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 11
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 12
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 1st November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 2
    W May
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 6
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 7
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 8th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 6
    R Young
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 8
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 11
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 12
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 15th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    W May
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 9
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 10
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 11
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    G Neill
  • 22nd November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 4
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 8
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 12
    W May
     
    v
     
    M Moore
  • 29th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 4
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 6
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 7
    R Young
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    M Moore
  • 6th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 7
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 11
    R Young
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 12
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 13th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 5
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 9
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Young
  • 20th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    W May
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 2
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 8
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 10
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 27th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 3
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 9
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 12
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R Armour
  • 3rd January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 4
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 7
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 9
    R Young
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 11
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 10th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Young
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 2
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 10
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 12
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
  • 17th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 4
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 10
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 12
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 24th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 2
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 5
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 8
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 10
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 31st January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 4
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 11
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 12
    R Young
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 7th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 5
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 8
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 11
    W May
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 14th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 5
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 8
    R Young
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 11
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 21st February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 8
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    R Young
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 12
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Evans
  • 28th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 3
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 5
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 7
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 7th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 2
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 3
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 10
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 11
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 12
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 14th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 2
    R Young
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 5
    W May
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 7
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 8
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 21st March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 8
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 9
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 12
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    R Armour
  • 28th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    F Anderson
    Rink 4
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 5
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 6
    R Young
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 9
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 11
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 4th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 7
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 9
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 10
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 11
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 12
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Brown
  • 11th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    F Anderson
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 7
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 8
    R Armour
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 10
    T Evans
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 18th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 4
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    H Duddy

All fixtures subject to change