Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Morning B

  • 13th September 2021 - 11th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 B Speers 1 1 0 0 14 2 12 3
2 G Woods 1 1 0 0 16 5 11 3
3 D Harden 1 1 0 0 16 12 4 3
4 R McCullough 1 1 0 0 16 12 4 3
5 M Mitchell 1 1 0 0 14 12 2 3
6 A McLaughlin 1 0 0 1 12 14 -2 1
7 R Mairs 1 0 0 1 12 16 -4 1
8 S Madden 1 0 0 1 12 16 -4 1
9 P Treanor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 L Cornhill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 W Cardwell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 D Snoddy 1 0 0 1 5 16 -11 0
13 B Hunter 1 0 0 1 2 14 -12 0

Fixtures & Results

  • 13th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    R Mairs
    12
    v
    16
    D Harden
    Rink 7
    G Woods
    16
    v
    5
    D Snoddy
    Rink 9
    S Madden
    12
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    A McLaughlin
    12
    v
    14
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    B Hunter
    2
    v
    14
    B Speers
    Rink 12
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
  • 20th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 6
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 7
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 11
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    S Madden
  • 27th September 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 4
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 8
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 9
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 12
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 4th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 2
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 7
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 12
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
  • 18th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 5
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 9
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 10
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 11
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
  • 25th October 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 2
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 5
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    D Harden
  • 1st November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 8
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 10
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 12
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    B Speers
  • 8th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 2
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 4
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 10
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 15th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 5
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 7
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 12
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
  • 22nd November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 2
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 5
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 7
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 10
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 11
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
  • 29th November 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 2
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 10
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 12
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    S Madden
  • 6th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 4
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 6
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 8
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 9
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    B Speers
  • 13th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 2
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 11
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 12
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 20th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 4
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 5
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 11
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 12
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    G Woods
  • 27th December 2021 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 4
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 7
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 10
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 11
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
  • 3rd January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 5
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 8
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 12
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
  • 10th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 5
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 8
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 11
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
  • 17th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 6
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 8
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
  • 24th January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 4
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 6
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 11
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 31st January 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 5
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 9
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 10
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
  • 7th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 6
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 7
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 10
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    B Speers
  • 14th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 2
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 4
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 10
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 12
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 21st February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 7
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 10
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 11
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 28th February 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 6
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 8
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 11
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 12
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    B Speers
  • 7th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 6
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 7
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 8
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
  • 14th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 4
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 6
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 10
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 12
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    D Harden
  • 21st March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 2
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 6
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 7
    B Speers
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 11
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
  • 28th March 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    W Cardwell
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 2
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    D Snoddy
    Rink 8
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 10
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    S Madden
    Rink 12
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
  • 4th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 3
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    L Cornhill
    Rink 4
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    D Harden
    Rink 5
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    P Treanor
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    B Hunter
  • 11th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    P Treanor
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 2
    S Madden
     
    v
     
    B Speers
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    D Harden
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 11
    D Snoddy
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 12
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    W Cardwell
  • 18th April 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 1
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 3
    L Cornhill
     
    v
     
    B Speers

All fixtures subject to change