Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Morning A

  • 5th September 2022 - 27th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 L Tinsley 16 13 2 1 252 133 119 44
2 G Bell 18 14 0 4 228 187 41 42
3 T Brown 17 11 1 5 251 188 63 38
4 C Hayes 18 10 0 8 247 208 39 36
5 W May 19 11 0 8 237 211 26 36
6 R Young 15 7 1 7 178 166 12 30
7 K McCord 16 7 0 9 194 186 8 26
8 G Neill 17 5 0 12 211 286 -75 21
9 G Woods 18 4 0 14 177 270 -93 17
10 H Duddy 20 3 0 17 173 313 -140 14

Fixtures & Results

  • 5th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    H Duddy
    9
    v
    14
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 11
    G Woods
    10
    v
    13
    C Hayes
    Rink 3
    R Young
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    14
    v
    9
    W May
  • 12th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 7
    R Young
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    T Brown
    14
    v
    7
    G Woods
    Rink 6
    C Hayes
    11
    v
    15
    H Duddy
    Rink 1
    W May
    18
    v
    9
    G Bell
  • 19th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 9
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 10
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    W May
  • 26th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    5
    v
    14
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    18
    v
    9
    G Woods
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
    29
    v
    9
    G Neill
    Rink 12
    H Duddy
    8
    v
    10
    K McCord
    Rink 6
    W May
    6
    v
    18
    R Young
  • 3rd October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    W May
    7
    v
    14
    C Hayes
    Rink 5
    G Neill
    10
    v
    29
    G Bell
    Rink 10
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 12
    R Young
    10
    v
    12
    H Duddy
    Rink 2
    L Tinsley
    12
    v
    12
    T Brown
  • 10th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    G Woods
    18
    v
    9
    H Duddy
    Rink 11
    T Brown
    8
    v
    10
    C Hayes
    Rink 10
    G Neill
    19
    v
    18
    R Young
    Rink 2
    K McCord
    5
    v
    24
    W May
    Rink 6
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
  • 17th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    T Brown
    18
    v
    11
    K McCord
    Rink 3
    W May
    11
    v
    12
    G Woods
    Rink 9
    R Young
    5
    v
    9
    G Bell
    Rink 12
    C Hayes
    9
    v
    21
    L Tinsley
    Rink 1
    H Duddy
    10
    v
    19
    G Neill
  • 24th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    W May
    14
    v
    11
    T Brown
    Rink 8
    G Bell
    11
    v
    9
    K McCord
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
    13
    v
    9
    H Duddy
    Rink 10
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 6
    G Neill
    23
    v
    8
    G Woods
  • 31st October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    18
    v
    5
    G Neill
    Rink 11
    H Duddy
    7
    v
    14
    W May
    Rink 9
    K McCord
    18
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    Rink 12
    R Young
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 2
    G Woods
    5
    v
    15
    G Bell
  • 7th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    G Bell
    15
    v
    6
    H Duddy
    Rink 11
    T Brown
    23
    v
    5
    G Neill
    Rink 9
    W May
    8
    v
    15
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    K McCord
    11
    v
    8
    R Young
    Rink 1
    C Hayes
    17
    v
    5
    G Woods
  • 14th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    G Woods
    9
    v
    14
    T Brown
    Rink 5
    G Neill
    10
    v
    15
    K McCord
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    14
    v
    7
    W May
    Rink 10
    H Duddy
    12
    v
    19
    C Hayes
    Rink 1
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    10
    R Young
  • 21st November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    R Young
    17
    v
    15
    G Woods
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
    7
    v
    9
    K McCord
    Rink 9
    C Hayes
    20
    v
    8
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    W May
    13
    v
    10
    G Neill
    Rink 1
    H Duddy
    10
    v
    15
    T Brown
  • 28th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    R Young
    9
    v
    13
    W May
    Rink 5
    G Woods
    6
    v
    20
    L Tinsley
    Rink 11
    K McCord
    26
    v
    6
    H Duddy
    Rink 2
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 12th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    T Brown
    8
    v
    19
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    C Hayes
    9
    v
    14
    W May
    Rink 3
    G Bell
    21
    v
    16
    G Neill
    Rink 2
    H Duddy
    4
    v
    15
    R Young
    Rink 1
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    G Woods
  • 19th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    W May
    11
    v
    9
    K McCord
    Rink 11
    R Young
    15
    v
    14
    G Neill
    Rink 3
    C Hayes
    18
    v
    9
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    H Duddy
    13
    v
    12
    G Woods
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    25
    v
    8
    G Bell
  • 2nd January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    9
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    G Neill
    14
    v
    5
    H Duddy
    Rink 11
    G Bell
    7
    v
    3
    R Young
    Rink 3
    G Woods
    8
    v
    15
    W May
    Rink 6
    K McCord
    9
    v
    15
    T Brown
  • 9th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    R Young
    18
    v
    13
    C Hayes
    Rink 8
    H Duddy
    5
    v
    24
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    T Brown
    17
    v
    8
    W May
    Rink 12
    G Woods
    7
    v
    13
    G Neill
    Rink 2
    K McCord
    11
    v
    16
    G Bell
  • 16th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    T Brown
    10
    v
    11
    R Young
    Rink 5
    W May
    20
    v
    9
    H Duddy
    Rink 7
    C Hayes
    12
    v
    10
    K McCord
    Rink 12
    G Bell
    11
    v
    8
    G Woods
    Rink 1
    G Neill
    11
    v
    14
    L Tinsley
  • 23rd January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    H Duddy
    4
    v
    12
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    G Neill
    19
    v
    20
    T Brown
    Rink 2
    G Woods
    17
    v
    12
    C Hayes
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 1
    R Young
    12
    v
    10
    K McCord
  • 30th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    K McCord
    25
    v
    7
    G Neill
    Rink 9
    T Brown
    26
    v
    8
    G Woods
    Rink 12
    W May
    9
    v
    14
    G Bell
    Rink 2
    R Young
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    C Hayes
    15
    v
    7
    H Duddy
  • 6th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    K McCord
    6
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    G Neill
    7
    v
    16
    W May
    Rink 2
    T Brown
    17
    v
    13
    H Duddy
    Rink 6
    G Woods
    13
    v
    9
    R Young
    Rink 1
    G Bell
    10
    v
    8
    C Hayes
  • 13th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 3
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 9
    W May
     
    v
     
    R Young
  • 20th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 8
    W May
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 3
    R Young
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 10
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    G Bell
  • 27th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 3
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 10
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 1
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
  • 13th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    R Young
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 10
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 12
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 6
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    K McCord
    Rink 1
    W May
     
    v
     
    G Woods
  • 20th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 5
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 7
    W May
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 2
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    K McCord
  • 27th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    R Young
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 11
    H Duddy
     
    v
     
    W May
    Rink 12
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    C Hayes
    Rink 2
    G Woods
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
     
    v
     
    G Neill
  • 3rd April 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    H Duddy
    Rink 3
    C Hayes
     
    v
     
    G Woods
    Rink 9
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 12
    K McCord
     
    v
     
    R Young
    Rink 2
    W May
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley

All fixtures subject to change