Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Monday Morning B

  • 5th September 2022 - 27th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 J Caldwell 24 23 0 1 521 148 373 70
2 M Mitchell 23 16 1 6 422 218 204 54
3 S Weatherup 21 16 0 5 344 188 156 51
4 R Greer 22 13 2 7 377 270 107 45
5 R Mairs 21 14 0 7 348 233 115 44
6 R McCullough 19 13 2 4 323 224 99 44
7 J Montgomery 21 10 1 10 288 256 32 37
8 A McLaughlin 21 7 0 14 219 262 -43 26
9 J Maxwell 21 8 0 13 278 383 -105 26
10 R Arthur 22 5 3 14 195 328 -133 25
11 B Hunter 21 5 0 16 187 336 -149 20
12 R Bennett 20 3 1 16 143 359 -216 14
13 BYE 3 2 0 1 37 22 15 7
14 H Blair 23 1 0 22 147 602 -455 5

Fixtures & Results

  • 5th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Bennett
     
    v
     
    S Weatherup
    Rink 6
    J Maxwell
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 9
    J Caldwell
    18
    v
    5
    B Hunter
    Rink 12
    H Blair
    7
    v
    31
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    18
    R Mairs
    Rink 7
    J Montgomery
    11
    v
    14
    M Mitchell
    Rink 1
    R McCullough
    18
    v
    8
    R Arthur
  • 12th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    15
    J Caldwell
    Rink 3
    H Blair
    6
    v
    26
    R Mairs
    Rink 9
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    J Maxwell
    Rink 10
    R Arthur
    9
    v
    12
    R Bennett
    Rink 5
    BYE
    13
    v
    5
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    S Weatherup
    19
    v
    14
    J Montgomery
    Rink 11
    M Mitchell
    15
    v
    6
    R Greer
  • 19th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    J Maxwell
     
    v
     
    R Arthur
    Rink 6
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    S Weatherup
    Rink 4
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    J Caldwell
    Rink 5
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 11
    R Bennett
     
    v
     
    H Blair
    Rink 1
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
  • 26th September 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    A McLaughlin
    11
    v
    10
    BYE
    Rink 3
    S Weatherup
    23
    v
    7
    J Maxwell
    Rink 10
    B Hunter
    13
    v
    20
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    H Blair
    7
    v
    30
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    R Bennett
    1
    v
    27
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    J Caldwell
    23
    v
    5
    R Arthur
    Rink 1
    J Montgomery
    7
    v
    15
    R Mairs
  • 3rd October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R Arthur
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    R Mairs
    11
    v
    17
    J Caldwell
    Rink 9
    J Montgomery
    7
    v
    13
    R Bennett
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
    28
    v
    22
    J Maxwell
    Rink 8
    A McLaughlin
    11
    v
    22
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    S Weatherup
    19
    v
    6
    B Hunter
    Rink 1
    BYE
     
    v
     
    H Blair
  • 10th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    BYE
     
    v
     
    J Caldwell
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
    8
    v
    24
    R Mairs
    Rink 12
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 4
    R Greer
    17
    v
    11
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    H Blair
     
    v
     
    R Arthur
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
    15
    v
    9
    S Weatherup
    Rink 1
    R Bennett
    7
    v
    15
    J Maxwell
  • 17th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    J Montgomery
    12
    v
    10
    R Arthur
    Rink 10
    S Weatherup
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 7
    J Caldwell
    11
    v
    3
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    R Bennett
    5
    v
    29
    R Greer
    Rink 11
    J Maxwell
    35
    v
    5
    H Blair
  • 24th October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Greer
    9
    v
    19
    J Montgomery
    Rink 9
    BYE
     
    v
     
    R Bennett
    Rink 12
    A McLaughlin
    14
    v
    1
    R Arthur
    Rink 4
    J Maxwell
    14
    v
    13
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    S Weatherup
    37
    v
    4
    H Blair
    Rink 11
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 1
    J Caldwell
    10
    v
    11
    M Mitchell
  • 31st October 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
    12
    v
    15
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    11
    R Bennett
    Rink 10
    H Blair
    6
    v
    22
    J Montgomery
    Rink 4
    R Mairs
    14
    v
    11
    B Hunter
    Rink 5
    J Caldwell
    25
    v
    5
    J Maxwell
    Rink 8
    R Arthur
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 1
    S Weatherup
    14
    v
    12
    R Greer
  • 7th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    M Mitchell
    29
    v
    4
    H Blair
    Rink 3
    R Bennett
    9
    v
    10
    B Hunter
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    7
    v
    22
    J Caldwell
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 4
    R Arthur
    3
    v
    22
    S Weatherup
    Rink 7
    J Montgomery
    21
    v
    5
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    J Maxwell
    17
    v
    18
    R Mairs
  • 14th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Mairs
    23
    v
    6
    R Arthur
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
    9
    v
    10
    S Weatherup
    Rink 6
    B Hunter
    6
    v
    18
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    J Maxwell
    10
    v
    22
    R Greer
    Rink 12
    R Bennett
    2
    v
    23
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    J Caldwell
    53
    v
    10
    H Blair
    Rink 11
    BYE
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
  • 21st November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
    16
    v
    14
    J Montgomery
    Rink 6
    H Blair
    6
    v
    32
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 10
    M Mitchell
    35
    v
    5
    J Maxwell
    Rink 12
    BYE
    14
    v
    6
    S Weatherup
    Rink 4
    J Caldwell
    31
    v
    2
    R Bennett
    Rink 7
    R Greer
    16
    v
    10
    R Mairs
    Rink 8
    R Arthur
    9
    v
    13
    B Hunter
  • 28th November 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    B Hunter
    14
    v
    7
    H Blair
    Rink 9
    S Weatherup
    7
    v
    11
    J Caldwell
    Rink 10
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 12
    R Mairs
    21
    v
    5
    R Bennett
    Rink 7
    R Arthur
    8
    v
    21
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    J Montgomery
    14
    v
    18
    J Maxwell
    Rink 1
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    BYE
  • 12th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    S Weatherup
    20
    v
    6
    R Bennett
    Rink 9
    R Greer
    25
    v
    6
    H Blair
    Rink 10
    R Arthur
    4
    v
    23
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    BYE
     
    v
     
    J Maxwell
    Rink 5
    M Mitchell
    15
    v
    8
    J Montgomery
    Rink 7
    B Hunter
    2
    v
    23
    J Caldwell
    Rink 11
    R Mairs
    13
    v
    10
    A McLaughlin
  • 19th December 2022 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 6
    J Caldwell
    25
    v
    6
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    R Greer
    14
    v
    6
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    R Mairs
    34
    v
    4
    H Blair
    Rink 5
    J Montgomery
    8
    v
    24
    S Weatherup
    Rink 7
    R Bennett
    9
    v
    9
    R Arthur
    Rink 1
    J Maxwell
    8
    v
    19
    A McLaughlin
  • 2nd January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    S Weatherup
    12
    v
    8
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    R Arthur
    11
    v
    17
    J Maxwell
    Rink 10
    J Caldwell
    26
    v
    6
    J Montgomery
    Rink 12
    A McLaughlin
    14
    v
    10
    B Hunter
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
    13
    v
    20
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    BYE
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 1
    H Blair
    11
    v
    9
    R Bennett
  • 9th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    BYE
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    27
    v
    5
    B Hunter
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    26
    v
    5
    H Blair
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
    14
    v
    11
    R Bennett
    Rink 7
    J Maxwell
    13
    v
    20
    S Weatherup
    Rink 11
    R Arthur
    6
    v
    22
    J Caldwell
    Rink 1
    R Mairs
    8
    v
    13
    J Montgomery
  • 16th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Bennett
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 3
    R Greer
    9
    v
    9
    R Arthur
    Rink 6
    J Maxwell
    13
    v
    18
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    B Hunter
    11
    v
    9
    S Weatherup
    Rink 10
    H Blair
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
    25
    v
    4
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 11
    J Caldwell
    20
    v
    9
    R Mairs
  • 23rd January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 9
    R Mairs
    10
    v
    21
    M Mitchell
    Rink 10
    J Maxwell
    15
    v
    9
    R Bennett
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    13
    R Greer
    Rink 7
    J Montgomery
    15
    v
    6
    B Hunter
    Rink 8
    R Arthur
    15
    v
    10
    H Blair
    Rink 11
    S Weatherup
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
  • 30th January 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
    2
    v
    7
    J Caldwell
    Rink 10
    R Mairs
    10
    v
    18
    S Weatherup
    Rink 4
    R Arthur
    4
    v
    19
    J Montgomery
    Rink 5
    H Blair
    10
    v
    15
    J Maxwell
    Rink 7
    R Greer
    34
    v
    7
    R Bennett
    Rink 11
    BYE
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 1
    R McCullough
    20
    v
    7
    B Hunter
  • 6th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    J Maxwell
    Rink 9
    R Arthur
    15
    v
    9
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 10
    M Mitchell
    10
    v
    11
    J Caldwell
    Rink 12
    H Blair
    6
    v
    20
    S Weatherup
    Rink 5
    R Bennett
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    24
    R Mairs
    Rink 11
    J Montgomery
    13
    v
    13
    R Greer
  • 13th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Bennett
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    J Montgomery
    17
    v
    7
    H Blair
    Rink 10
    J Maxwell
    8
    v
    18
    J Caldwell
    Rink 12
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    11
    M Mitchell
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
    7
    v
    12
    R Mairs
    Rink 7
    BYE
     
    v
     
    R Arthur
    Rink 1
    R Greer
    7
    v
    17
    S Weatherup
  • 20th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Mairs
    22
    v
    11
    J Maxwell
    Rink 6
    S Weatherup
    9
    v
    7
    R Arthur
    Rink 9
    BYE
     
    v
     
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
    37
    v
    4
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    A McLaughlin
    6
    v
    17
    J Montgomery
    Rink 11
    B Hunter
     
    v
     
    R Bennett
    Rink 1
    H Blair
    5
    v
    26
    M Mitchell
  • 27th February 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    H Blair
    3
    v
    35
    J Caldwell
    Rink 6
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 12
    R Arthur
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 4
    S Weatherup
     
    v
     
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    R Bennett
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
    27
    v
    6
    B Hunter
    Rink 11
    R Greer
    14
    v
    17
    J Maxwell
  • 13th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 2
    R Mairs
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 3
    J Maxwell
    8
    v
    33
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    J Montgomery
    12
    v
    17
    R McCullough
    Rink 4
    S Weatherup
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 5
    B Hunter
    13
    v
    15
    R Arthur
    Rink 7
    A McLaughlin
    22
    v
    8
    H Blair
    Rink 8
    R Bennett
    3
    v
    21
    J Caldwell
  • 20th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R Bennett
    9
    v
    19
    R Mairs
    Rink 6
    M Mitchell
    14
    v
    17
    R Arthur
    Rink 10
    H Blair
    4
    v
    21
    B Hunter
    Rink 12
    J Maxwell
    5
    v
    19
    J Montgomery
    Rink 8
    BYE
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 11
    A McLaughlin
    5
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    Rink 1
    J Caldwell
    11
    v
    8
    S Weatherup
  • 27th March 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    J Montgomery
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    7
    R Mairs
    Rink 10
    H Blair
    6
    v
    28
    R Greer
    Rink 4
    J Maxwell
     
    v
     
    BYE
    Rink 5
    J Caldwell
    29
    v
    3
    B Hunter
    Rink 7
    R Bennett
    6
    v
    21
    S Weatherup
    Rink 1
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    9
    R Arthur
  • 3rd April 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    H Blair
     
    v
     
    R Mairs
    Rink 10
    A McLaughlin
     
    v
     
    J Maxwell
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    S Weatherup
     
    v
     
    J Montgomery
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    J Caldwell
    Rink 11
    R Arthur
    15
    v
    7
    R Bennett
    Rink 1
    BYE
     
    v
     
    B Hunter

All fixtures subject to change