Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning A

  • 14th September 2023 - 11th April 2024 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 T Evans 28 24 1 3 444 203 241 75
2 J Caldwell 27 21 1 5 341 233 108 68
3 L Tinsley 28 15 3 10 310 264 46 55
4 R Armour 28 13 3 12 314 294 20 55
5 T Brown 26 15 1 10 357 242 115 54
6 T O'Boyle 27 14 1 12 350 287 63 49
7 G Bell 27 9 1 17 243 334 -91 37
8 M Mitchell 25 7 2 16 255 348 -93 31
9 P Teggart 26 7 1 18 223 376 -153 24
10 M Moore 28 3 0 25 193 449 -256 15

Fixtures & Results

  • 14th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    R Armour
    15
    v
    9
    P Teggart
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    14
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 7
    J Caldwell
    14
    v
    5
    M Mitchell
    Rink 8
    T Brown
    31
    v
    2
    M Moore
    Rink 9
    G Bell
    6
    v
    23
    T Evans
  • 21st September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    T Evans
    24
    v
    2
    M Moore
    Rink 9
    T O'Boyle
    7
    v
    13
    J Caldwell
    Rink 3
    R Armour
    9
    v
    9
    G Bell
    Rink 10
    P Teggart
    7
    v
    15
    L Tinsley
    Rink 11
    M Mitchell
    12
    v
    12
    T Brown
  • 28th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    M Moore
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 7
    T O'Boyle
    9
    v
    16
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    J Caldwell
    13
    v
    11
    R Armour
    Rink 11
    P Teggart
    12
    v
    5
    G Bell
    Rink 12
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    10
    T Evans
  • 5th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    14
    v
    11
    R Armour
    Rink 3
    T Brown
    17
    v
    7
    P Teggart
    Rink 10
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    18
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    M Moore
    6
    v
    21
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 4
    G Bell
    3
    v
    22
    J Caldwell
  • 12th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    G Bell
    16
    v
    7
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 3
    T Evans
    20
    v
    13
    M Mitchell
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
    15
    v
    5
    M Moore
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
    22
    v
    6
    P Teggart
    Rink 4
    R Armour
    9
    v
    11
    T Brown
  • 19th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 7
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    6
    R Armour
    Rink 8
    P Teggart
    5
    v
    19
    T Evans
    Rink 9
    T O'Boyle
    17
    v
    4
    M Mitchell
    Rink 10
    M Moore
    9
    v
    15
    G Bell
    Rink 11
    J Caldwell
    8
    v
    25
    T Brown
  • 2nd November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    T Evans
    14
    v
    4
    J Caldwell
    Rink 6
    T O'Boyle
    15
    v
    4
    P Teggart
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
    12
    v
    14
    G Bell
    Rink 3
    R Armour
    9
    v
    11
    M Moore
    Rink 12
    T Brown
    12
    v
    6
    L Tinsley
  • 9th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
    12
    v
    8
    J Caldwell
    Rink 6
    G Bell
    10
    v
    9
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    M Mitchell
    5
    v
    20
    R Armour
    Rink 11
    T Evans
    14
    v
    8
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 4
    M Moore
    4
    v
    13
    P Teggart
  • 16th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    R Armour
    12
    v
    11
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 3
    G Bell
    6
    v
    10
    L Tinsley
    Rink 11
    J Caldwell
    14
    v
    8
    M Moore
    Rink 12
    P Teggart
    9
    v
    16
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    T Brown
    16
    v
    7
    T Evans
  • 23rd November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    M Moore
    5
    v
    13
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    T Evans
    22
    v
    5
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    T O'Boyle
    15
    v
    9
    L Tinsley
    Rink 11
    P Teggart
    7
    v
    17
    R Armour
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
    9
    v
    11
    J Caldwell
  • 30th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    20
    v
    5
    P Teggart
    Rink 9
    M Moore
    5
    v
    11
    T Evans
    Rink 3
    J Caldwell
    11
    v
    7
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 10
    T Brown
    13
    v
    12
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    G Bell
    9
    v
    12
    R Armour
  • 7th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    9
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    G Bell
    13
    v
    7
    P Teggart
    Rink 8
    R Armour
    9
    v
    13
    J Caldwell
    Rink 9
    T Evans
    7
    v
    10
    L Tinsley
    Rink 10
    T Brown
    9
    v
    19
    T O'Boyle
  • 14th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    L Tinsley
    11
    v
    11
    M Mitchell
    Rink 9
    P Teggart
    4
    v
    17
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    R Armour
    2
    v
    25
    T Evans
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
    7
    v
    4
    G Bell
    Rink 4
    T O'Boyle
    16
    v
    8
    M Moore
  • 21st December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    T O'Boyle
    24
    v
    7
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    P Teggart
    10
    v
    26
    J Caldwell
    Rink 9
    M Moore
    9
    v
    15
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    T Brown
    6
    v
    14
    R Armour
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
    5
    v
    21
    T Evans
  • 28th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    G Bell
    8
    v
    10
    M Moore
    Rink 7
    R Armour
    14
    v
    7
    L Tinsley
    Rink 8
    T Brown
    10
    v
    11
    J Caldwell
    Rink 3
    T Evans
    18
    v
    5
    P Teggart
    Rink 11
    M Mitchell
    13
    v
    17
    T O'Boyle
  • 4th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    G Bell
    13
    v
    17
    M Mitchell
    Rink 10
    J Caldwell
     
    v
     
    T Evans
    Rink 11
    L Tinsley
    12
    v
    7
    T Brown
    Rink 12
    M Moore
    9
    v
    11
    R Armour
    Rink 4
    P Teggart
     
    v
     
    T O'Boyle
  • 11th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    R Armour
    12
    v
    10
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    J Caldwell
    6
    v
    9
    L Tinsley
    Rink 9
    T Brown
    20
    v
    4
    G Bell
    Rink 10
    P Teggart
    9
    v
    16
    M Moore
    Rink 12
    T O'Boyle
    7
    v
    11
    T Evans
  • 18th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    T Evans
    12
    v
    9
    T Brown
    Rink 6
    T O'Boyle
    9
    v
    7
    R Armour
    Rink 8
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    P Teggart
    Rink 3
    M Moore
    5
    v
    10
    J Caldwell
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    9
    G Bell
  • 25th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    L Tinsley
    10
    v
    10
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 7
    T Brown
    17
    v
    6
    M Moore
    Rink 9
    R Armour
    12
    v
    12
    P Teggart
    Rink 11
    G Bell
    8
    v
    18
    T Evans
    Rink 12
    J Caldwell
    7
    v
    11
    M Mitchell
  • 1st February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    P Teggart
    13
    v
    7
    L Tinsley
    Rink 7
    T O'Boyle
    7
    v
    11
    J Caldwell
    Rink 8
    T Evans
    12
    v
    7
    M Moore
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
     
    v
     
    T Brown
    Rink 10
    R Armour
    17
    v
    6
    G Bell
  • 8th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    P Teggart
     
    v
     
    G Bell
    Rink 8
    T O'Boyle
    11
    v
    13
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    J Caldwell
    13
    v
    12
    R Armour
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
    4
    v
    15
    T Evans
    Rink 10
    M Moore
    4
    v
    13
    M Mitchell
  • 15th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    T Brown
    7
    v
    12
    P Teggart
    Rink 10
    M Moore
    4
    v
    24
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 11
    T Evans
    17
    v
    7
    R Armour
    Rink 12
    G Bell
    8
    v
    10
    J Caldwell
    Rink 4
    M Mitchell
    15
    v
    12
    L Tinsley
  • 22nd February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    J Caldwell
    17
    v
    3
    P Teggart
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    16
    v
    7
    M Mitchell
    Rink 7
    R Armour
    11
    v
    9
    T Brown
    Rink 9
    G Bell
    7
    v
    14
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 3
    L Tinsley
    15
    v
    7
    M Moore
  • 29th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 6
    J Caldwell
    13
    v
    8
    T Brown
    Rink 7
    M Moore
    9
    v
    20
    G Bell
    Rink 10
    P Teggart
    7
    v
    21
    T Evans
    Rink 11
    T O'Boyle
    22
    v
    9
    M Mitchell
    Rink 4
    L Tinsley
    9
    v
    9
    R Armour
  • 7th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    R Armour
    11
    v
    7
    M Moore
    Rink 6
    T Evans
    7
    v
    7
    J Caldwell
    Rink 7
    M Mitchell
    6
    v
    13
    G Bell
    Rink 9
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    L Tinsley
    Rink 12
    T O'Boyle
    9
    v
    17
    P Teggart
  • 14th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    L Tinsley
    6
    v
    12
    J Caldwell
    Rink 3
    T Evans
    17
    v
    8
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 10
    G Bell
    15
    v
    7
    T Brown
    Rink 12
    M Mitchell
    7
    v
    13
    R Armour
    Rink 4
    M Moore
    6
    v
    10
    P Teggart
  • 21st March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 8
    R Armour
    13
    v
    14
    T O'Boyle
    Rink 9
    J Caldwell
    18
    v
    12
    M Moore
    Rink 3
    P Teggart
    10
    v
    12
    M Mitchell
    Rink 12
    G Bell
    4
    v
    3
    L Tinsley
    Rink 4
    T Brown
    16
    v
    7
    T Evans
  • 28th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    T Evans
    8
    v
    6
    G Bell
    Rink 7
    T O'Boyle
    8
    v
    17
    L Tinsley
    Rink 3
    M Mitchell
    5
    v
    20
    J Caldwell
    Rink 11
    P Teggart
    13
    v
    9
    R Armour
    Rink 12
    M Moore
    4
    v
    27
    T Brown
  • 4th April 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 5
    T Brown
     
    v
     
    M Mitchell
    Rink 6
    M Moore
    4
    v
    34
    T Evans
    Rink 10
    L Tinsley
    21
    v
    7
    P Teggart
    Rink 11
    G Bell
     
    v
     
    R Armour
    Rink 4
    J Caldwell
     
    v
     
    T O'Boyle

All fixtures subject to change