Leagues

All the fixtures and results from the leagues at the Jim Baker Stadium.

Thursday Morning B

  • 14th September 2023 - 5th April 2024 (10:00 AM)
TEAM P W D L F A D PTS
1 C Millar 29 23 0 6 464 230 234 73
2 G Neill 27 20 0 7 390 271 119 64
3 R Greer 28 18 0 10 351 290 61 58
4 B Beveridge 28 15 2 11 350.7 275 75.7 56
5 C Walls 28 14 1 13 274 273 1 48
6 A McLaughlin 29 11 1 17 252 328 -76 43
7 M Kyles 28 10 1 17 281 377.7 -96.7 40
8 R McCullough 28 11 0 17 337 372 -35 38
9 H Kelly 27 8 0 19 212 356 -144 31
10 L Hunter 26 6 1 19 232 371 -139 28

Fixtures & Results

  • 14th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    B Beveridge
    20
    v
    12
    M Kyles
    Rink 4
    A McLaughlin
    11
    v
    9
    R McCullough
    Rink 10
    G Neill
    2
    v
    20
    C Millar
    Rink 11
    L Hunter
    6
    v
    23
    R Greer
    Rink 12
    C Walls
    10
    v
    6
    H Kelly
  • 21st September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    M Kyles
    15
    v
    4
    H Kelly
    Rink 12
    L Hunter
    4
    v
    19
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    R McCullough
    7
    v
    20
    G Neill
    Rink 6
    C Millar
    16
    v
    7
    C Walls
    Rink 8
    R Greer
    9
    v
    3
    A McLaughlin
  • 28th September 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R McCullough
    20
    v
    6
    C Walls
    Rink 4
    R Greer
    14
    v
    17
    B Beveridge
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
    11
    v
    7
    M Kyles
    Rink 8
    G Neill
    19
    v
    8
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    H Kelly
    5
    v
    24
    C Millar
  • 5th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    C Millar
    23
    v
    5
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    C Walls
    14
    v
    5
    R Greer
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
    13
    v
    11
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
     
    v
     
    G Neill
    Rink 7
    M Kyles
    12
    v
    12
    L Hunter
  • 12th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 10
    G Neill
    23
    v
    7
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    13
    H Kelly
    Rink 8
    M Kyles
    8
    v
    15
    C Millar
    Rink 9
    L Hunter
    5
    v
    16
    C Walls
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
    20
    v
    5
    R McCullough
  • 19th October 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    A McLaughlin
    15
    v
    8
    L Hunter
    Rink 4
    G Neill
    14
    v
    7
    C Walls
    Rink 12
    R McCullough
    6
    v
    12
    C Millar
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
    4
    v
    20
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    9
    v
    10
    M Kyles
  • 2nd November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    C Millar
    13
    v
    6
    B Beveridge
    Rink 10
    L Hunter
    9
    v
    11
    H Kelly
    Rink 11
    M Kyles
    9
    v
    26
    G Neill
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    13
    v
    12
    R Greer
    Rink 7
    C Walls
    8
    v
    14
    A McLaughlin
  • 9th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    H Kelly
    1
    v
    17
    R Greer
    Rink 10
    M Kyles
    17
    v
    22
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    A McLaughlin
    3
    v
    21
    G Neill
    Rink 8
    B Beveridge
    8
    v
    13
    C Walls
    Rink 7
    C Millar
    12
    v
    10
    L Hunter
  • 16th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 10
    B Beveridge
    4
    v
    14
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    R Greer
    4
    v
    15
    C Millar
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
    2
    v
    22
    R McCullough
    Rink 9
    C Walls
    4
    v
    12
    M Kyles
    Rink 7
    G Neill
    12
    v
    7
    H Kelly
  • 23rd November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    C Millar
    6
    v
    15
    G Neill
    Rink 10
    H Kelly
    7
    v
    15
    C Walls
    Rink 12
    R Greer
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 6
    M Kyles
    10
    v
    12
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    12
    v
    13
    A McLaughlin
  • 30th November 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    C Walls
    3
    v
    17
    C Millar
    Rink 12
    H Kelly
    11
    v
    10
    M Kyles
    Rink 5
    B Beveridge
    12
    v
    10
    L Hunter
    Rink 6
    G Neill
    15
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    Rink 7
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    24
    R Greer
  • 7th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    M Kyles
    12
    v
    8
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 4
    L Hunter
    5
    v
    18
    G Neill
    Rink 11
    C Walls
    15
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    B Beveridge
    9
    v
    13
    R Greer
    Rink 6
    C Millar
    7
    v
    9
    H Kelly
  • 14th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    G Neill
    12
    v
    8
    B Beveridge
    Rink 11
    R McCullough
    4
    v
    14
    H Kelly
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
    11
    v
    10
    C Millar
    Rink 8
    L Hunter
     
    v
     
    M Kyles
    Rink 7
    R Greer
    15
    v
    6
    C Walls
  • 21st December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    C Walls
    11
    v
    14
    L Hunter
    Rink 10
    C Millar
    11
    v
    14
    M Kyles
    Rink 11
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    21
    B Beveridge
    Rink 6
    R Greer
    14
    v
    11
    G Neill
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
    14
    v
    9
    A McLaughlin
  • 28th December 2023 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    L Hunter
    15
    v
    4
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 10
    B Beveridge
    22
    v
    4
    H Kelly
    Rink 12
    C Millar
    23
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    C Walls
    21
    v
    11
    G Neill
    Rink 9
    M Kyles
    16
    v
    13
    R Greer
  • 4th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    R Greer
    18
    v
    8
    R McCullough
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
    8
    v
    18
    L Hunter
    Rink 6
    A McLaughlin
    6
    v
    4
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
    13
    v
    14
    C Millar
    Rink 7
    G Neill
    14
    v
    13
    M Kyles
  • 11th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    L Hunter
    5
    v
    28
    C Millar
    Rink 4
    R Greer
    11
    v
    10
    H Kelly
    Rink 11
    G Neill
    10
    v
    7
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 8
    C Walls
    8
    v
    4
    B Beveridge
    Rink 7
    R McCullough
    20
    v
    9
    M Kyles
  • 18th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 10
    C Millar
    19
    v
    3
    R Greer
    Rink 11
    R McCullough
     
    v
     
    L Hunter
    Rink 12
    M Kyles
    6
    v
    14
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    H Kelly
    8
    v
    14
    G Neill
    Rink 7
    A McLaughlin
    5
    v
    6
    B Beveridge
  • 25th January 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    C Walls
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 4
    B Beveridge
    10.7
    v
    9
    M Kyles
    Rink 10
    A McLaughlin
    4
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
    3
    v
    17
    R Greer
    Rink 8
    G Neill
    12
    v
    18
    C Millar
  • 1st February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    C Millar
    12
    v
    11
    C Walls
    Rink 11
    M Kyles
    11
    v
    8
    H Kelly
    Rink 12
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    20
    G Neill
    Rink 6
    L Hunter
    11
    v
    10
    B Beveridge
    Rink 9
    R Greer
    10
    v
    5
    A McLaughlin
  • 8th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
    9
    v
    20
    C Walls
    Rink 11
    R Greer
    14
    v
    13
    B Beveridge
    Rink 12
    G Neill
    9
    v
    12
    L Hunter
    Rink 5
    A McLaughlin
    24
    v
    1
    M Kyles
    Rink 7
    H Kelly
    8
    v
    16
    C Millar
  • 15th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    C Millar
    23
    v
    4
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 5
    H Kelly
    9
    v
    12
    R McCullough
    Rink 8
    C Walls
    9
    v
    3
    R Greer
    Rink 9
    M Kyles
    12
    v
    9
    L Hunter
    Rink 7
    B Beveridge
    10
    v
    19
    G Neill
  • 22nd February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    M Kyles
    2
    v
    28
    C Millar
    Rink 10
    L Hunter
    16
    v
    8
    C Walls
    Rink 11
    G Neill
    9
    v
    13
    R Greer
    Rink 12
    A McLaughlin
    17
    v
    5
    H Kelly
    Rink 8
    B Beveridge
    15
    v
    9
    R McCullough
  • 29th February 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    H Kelly
    4
    v
    24
    B Beveridge
    Rink 12
    R Greer
    16
    v
    7
    M Kyles
    Rink 5
    G Neill
    11
    v
    9
    C Walls
    Rink 8
    A McLaughlin
    8
    v
    6
    L Hunter
    Rink 9
    R McCullough
    11
    v
    10
    C Millar
  • 7th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    M Kyles
    9
    v
    13
    G Neill
    Rink 4
    L Hunter
    7
    v
    8
    H Kelly
    Rink 10
    C Walls
    8
    v
    5
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 11
    C Millar
    18
    v
    8
    B Beveridge
    Rink 8
    R McCullough
    19
    v
    3
    R Greer
  • 14th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 11
    H Kelly
    11
    v
    12
    R Greer
    Rink 5
    C Millar
    15
    v
    6
    L Hunter
    Rink 6
    B Beveridge
    3
    v
    3
    C Walls
    Rink 9
    A McLaughlin
    12
    v
    14
    G Neill
    Rink 7
    M Kyles
    16
    v
    13
    R McCullough
  • 21st March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 10
    L Hunter
    12
    v
    16
    R McCullough
    Rink 11
    C Walls
    8
    v
    5
    M Kyles
    Rink 5
    B Beveridge
    3
    v
    3
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 6
    G Neill
     
    v
     
    H Kelly
    Rink 7
    R Greer
    17
    v
    11
    C Millar
  • 28th March 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 4
    R McCullough
    17
    v
    6
    A McLaughlin
    Rink 10
    R Greer
    19
    v
    5
    L Hunter
    Rink 6
    M Kyles
    5
    v
    14
    B Beveridge
    Rink 8
    C Millar
    11
    v
    10
    G Neill
    Rink 9
    H Kelly
    2
    v
    9
    C Walls
  • 4th April 2024 (10:00 AM)
    Rink 3
    G Neill
    16
    v
    10
    R McCullough
    Rink 12
    C Walls
    7
    v
    17
    C Millar
    Rink 8
    H Kelly
    8
    v
    12
    M Kyles
    Rink 9
    B Beveridge
    19
    v
    14
    L Hunter
    Rink 7
    A McLaughlin
    9
    v
    16
    R Greer

All fixtures subject to change