Veterans Division 2 · 2023/24
#TeamPSDPts
1Ballymena B32+269178
2Carnmoney Pres32+170.6164
3Ulster Transport II32+139154
4Antrim II32+4126
5Forth River32+26123
6Ulster Transport III31-107111
7Nortel32-65109
8Seven Towers32-17890
9Curran II31-258.689
How Vets 2 is scored
- Rinks a side
- 2
- Win the tie
- 4 points
- Tie drawn
- 2 points each
- Each rink won
- 2 points
- Each rink drawn
- 1 point
How it finished
- First match
- Wed 13 Sept
- Last match
- Wed 3 Apr
- Teams
- 9
- Matches played
- 143
- No result recorded
- 1
Other Veterans divisions
Same season, same page.